11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Kragten Avondloop Herten 2015

M2006, 1000m mei 2006 (35)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden / BS St Jozephschool 4:17
2 Julia Bogers 2006 Swift / BS de Balans 4:19
3 Isabel Rozema 2008 Swift / BS de Octopus 4:19
4 Zoë Zanders 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:20
5 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:30
6 Britt Wolters 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:41
7 Fenne van Pol 2007 Atletiek Leudal 4:49
8 Lotte Frissen 2007 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:52
9 Mia Lamers 2006 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:58
10 Douae Bachiri 2007 Roermond / BS Vincent van Gogh 5:08
11 Lara Torres Bus 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:15
12 Evi Thoneick 2008 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 5:16
13 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 5:24
14 Elke Kersten 2007 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 5:26
15 Elke Bens 2006 Swift / Mgr Hanssenschool 5:28
16 Rosemarijn Heijens 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:28
17 Jeanine Ties 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:31
18 Myrthe Hustinx 2006 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 5:38
19 Gwen Willems 2007 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 5:38
20 Emily Knippenberg 2007 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:39
21 Phileine van Lith 2009 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:59
22 Lou Spronk 2007 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:08
23 Jonie van der Goor 2009 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 6:16
24 Zoë van Hameren 2009 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:22
25 Esmee Broere 2009 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:22
26 Renee Sevriens 2009 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 6:29
27 Zita Huijgens 2009 Herten / BS aan de Roer 6:29
28 Marlies Janssen 2008 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 6:31
29 Dana Frissen 2009 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:32
30 Lila Huijgens 2011 Herten / BS aan de Roer 7:59
31 Tessa Helgers 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 9:24
32 Lizzy Smeets 2011 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 9:39
33 Daisy Broen 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 9:47
34 Maud Schreurs 2010 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 9:54
35 Lisanne Janssen 2011 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 10:03

J2006, 1000m jo 2006 (35)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld / BS Extralent 4:03
2 Ryan Thonissen 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:06
3 Niek Schreurs 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:17
4 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift / Christoforus Leeuwen 4:24
5 Bas van de Ven 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:32
6 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:39
7 Sam Hendriks 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:43
8 Bas Louwerse 2007 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:43
9 Roi Schoemakers 2008 Posterholt / BS de Draaiende Wieken 4:44
10 Teun Absil 2007 Roermond / BS Willem de Zwijger 4:45
11 Pablo Torres Bus 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:50
12 Ruben Broere 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:57
13 Tristan Mestrom 2008 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 4:57
14 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 4:59
15 Jorn Driessen 2007 Swift / BS Hubertus School 5:01
16 Bram Schulpen 2006 Swift 5:05
17 Tim Helgers 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:06
18 Sef Cantelberg 2009 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 5:07
19 Tijs van der Ben 2008 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:08
20 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden / BS Helden 5:11
21 Souhaib Bachiri 2008 Roermond / BS Vincent van Gogh 5:15
22 Luke Evers 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:23
23 Lars Reichardt 2008 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:35
24 Wout Boerland 2007 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:38
25 Dante Nemeth 2008 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 5:39
26 Simon Demandt 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:41
27 Stef Kruijtzer 2006 Neeritter / Sint Lambertus Neeritter 5:45
28 Karsten Ties 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:46
29 Quinn Schreurs 2008 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 5:46
30 Rim Spronk 2009 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:23
31 Gijs Boerland 2009 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 6:54
32 Thomas Knippenberg 2010 Herten / BS Hubertus School 7:00
33 Koen Verhejien 2011 Nederweert 7:26
34 Mats Boerland 2010 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 8:27
35 Thom van Etten 2011 Herten / Gym Vereniging Wilskracht 8:29

M2004, 1000m mei 2004 (24)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 3:44
2 Eva Kok 2005 Helmond 3:44
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 3:48
4 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 3:49
5 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 3:55
6 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal / BS Beukenhof 4:00
7 Lieke Rijk 2004 Swift 4:07
8 Fenne Wolfhagen 2005 Sint Odilienberg / BS Hubertus School 4:13
9 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal / BS Beukenhof 4:14
10 Maukje Munten 2004 Herten 4:18
11 Frederike Janissen 2004 Beesel 4:21
12 Marlein Ramakers 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:25
13 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 4:29
14 Lisanne de Vreede 2004 Swift / BS de Octopus 4:31
15 Saar Stijnen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 4:32
16 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:52
17 Maud Wolters 2004 Atletiek Leudal 4:54
18 Marie Demandt 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:01
19 Suzanne Hage 2004 Landgraaf / Kragten 5:08
20 Fenne Geraedts 2005 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 5:16
21 Bente Boerland 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:57
22 Jade van Espen 2005 Herten 6:03
23 Denise Broen 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:05
24 Sterre Verheesen 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:45

J2004, 1000m jo 2004 (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 3:28
2 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden / BS St Jozephschool 3:52
3 Stijn van Pol 2005 Atletiek Leudal 3:55
4 Jip van den Heuvel 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 4:02
5 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Swift / BS de Sleye 4:02
6 Luuk Bastings 2004 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:08
7 Pie Knippenberg 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:10
8 Jonas Geraats 2004 Swift / Christoforus Leeuwen 4:12
9 Rico Nordhausen 2004 Herten / BS aan de Roer 4:13
10 Rowin Thonissen 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:14
11 Mies van Dun 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:14
12 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift / BS Montessori 4:18
13 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden / BS Kessel 4:25
14 Tijn Allers 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:51
15 Bram Smits 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:56
16 Max Wilms 2005 Atletiek Helden / BS Panningen 5:17

M2002, 1000m mei 2002 (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift / BS Het Spick 3:39
2 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 3:47
3 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift / BS Het Spick 3:47
4 Loren Djolo 2003 Herkenbosch / BS de Balans 3:57
5 Muriel Thissen 2002 Swift 4:57
6 Ymke Beeren 2002 Herten 5:03

J2002, 1000m jo 2002 (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julian Verkolf 2002 Swift 3:28
2 Jasper van Laarhoven 2002 ACW '66 3:37
3 Levi Smans 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 3:43
4 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift / BS Montessori 3:53
5 Sam Stijnen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 3:54
6 Thijs Heitzer 2002 Herten 3:56
7 Floris Ramakers 2002 Herten 3:58
8 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift / BS Hubertus School 3:59
9 Clint van den Brekel 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:07
10 Sten Lormans 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:07
11 Sil Passage 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:12
12 Raph Wassenberg 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:14
13 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift 4:17
14 Elmar Tom 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:24
15 Matyas Kerekgyarto 2003 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:25
16 Luca Maselli 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:28
17 Maarten Reiff 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:31
18 Luc Demandt 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:32

V17, 2500m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Helmond 9:38
2 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 10:58
3 Julie Van De Wal 2001 Swift 11:25
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 11:25
5 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 12:05
6 Emmelijn van Eldik 1999 Swift 12:38
7 Julia Drenth 2001 Haelen 12:40
8 Zahra Poels 2001 Haelen 13:00
9 Maike Jetten 2002 Echt 13:03
10 Annouk Beeren 2000 Herten 16:08

M17, 2500m (14)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 9:11
2 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 9:28
3 Lars te Pas 1999 Loopgroep Gemeente Enschede 9:33
4 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 9:34
5 Sven Sillekens 2001 Helden 9:53
6 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:57
7 Joep Peeters 2001 Kessel 10:29
8 Pim Hendriks 2001 Scopias 10:33
9 Jordy Dols 2002 Caesar 11:18
10 Mathieu Houben 2002 Hunsel 12:08
11 Joep Janssen 2001 Roermond 12:38
12 Joost Jansen 2001 Herten 13:11
13 Peter Draaijer 2000 Roermond 15:40
14 Marcel Thomas 2001 Roermond 15:41

Mneo, 5000m (17)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Droesen 1992 Roermond 16:23
2 Niels te Pas 1996 Enschede 17:29
3 Crifven Frenken 1995 Unitas 17:46
4 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 18:09
5 Rutger Wever 1993 Echt 18:13
6 Stefan Bastings 1994 Roermond 18:24
7 Deafvon Frenken 1994 Unitas 18:25
8 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Scopias 18:49
9 Patrick Houben 1994 Weert 20:12
10 Thijs Bastings 1999 Roermond 20:20
11 Nathan ten Holder 1996 Venray 20:54
12 Mick Wolvekamp 2005 Sittard 21:47
13 Tim Smits 2001 Herten 21:54
14 Wiebe Kemps 2002 Herten 22:50
15 Mel Munten 2002 Herten 23:38
16 Rudolf Engelhart 1997 Swift 27:03
17 Max Degener 2004 Melick 27:55

Man, 5000m (96)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Danny van Pol 1976 Ittervoort 18:06
2 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 18:20
3 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 18:23
4 Marc Schoutrop 1975 Herten 18:29
5 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 18:49
6 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 18:52
7 Mark Verhaegen 1977 Baexem 19:34
8 Rogier Hendriks 1971 Scopias 19:35
9 Jack van Heel 1969 De Grenslaupers 19:45
10 Saul de Jongh 1974 Sittard 19:55
11 Frank Ophelders 1984 Haelen 20:00
12 Jan Bremmers 1981 Herten 20:02
13 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 20:10
14 John Sillekens 1974 Haelen 20:15
15 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 20:20
16 Leon Piket 1967 Venlo 20:42
17 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 20:43
18 Rob Wolters 1961 Swift 20:51
19 Mike Theelen 1977 Roermond 20:55
20 Paul Hamakers 1977 Herten / Kragten 20:55
21 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 21:08
22 Art Stevens 1986 Amsterdam / Kragten 21:18
23 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 21:18
24 Noël Verstappen 1984 Echt 21:28
25 Han Frenken 1962 MarathonPlus 21:31
26 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:32
27 Stan Peters 1990 Maasbracht 21:47
28 Roel Neijnens 1973 Heel 21:48
29 Martijn Kersten 1980 Helden / Kragten 21:58
30 Roland Kruijtzer 1973 TVR 22:10
31 Arthur Maessen 0000 Roermond 22:11
32 Marco Roemen 1982 Herkenbosch / Kragten 22:22
33 Matthijs Buist 1980 Eindhoven 22:23
34 Paul Beurskens 1980 Herten 22:26
35 Arno Snellens 1971 Herten 22:45
36 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 22:55
37 Bart Donders 1968 Swift 23:04
38 Tom Boot 1957 Herten 23:12
39 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:12
40 Dave Verheijen 1978 Nederweert 23:16
41 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 23:36
42 Henk Frederix 1963 Swift 23:39
43 Jan 't Hoen 1958 Atletiek Helden 23:51
44 Ritchard Vermeulen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 23:58
45 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 24:02
46 Raymond Meijs 1968 Herten 24:08
47 Bert Hage 1978 Landgraaf / Kragten 24:10
48 Math Jaspers 1963 Grubbenvorst 24:12
49 Maurice van Zijl 1966 Herten / Kragten 24:14
50 Jan Gruiters 1957 Herten 24:15
51 Ronald van Kessel 1981 Roermond 24:19
52 Ayan Beunen 1974 Roermond 24:26
53 Thijs Janssen 1977 Hunsel 24:34
54 Niek Timmermans 1986 Roermond 24:35
55 Charles Brotherston 1977 Roermond 24:39
56 Ralf Hubbers 1978 Venlo 24:41
57 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 24:56
58 Ton Rutten 1952 Swalmen 25:05
59 Joris Janissen 1969 Beesel / Kragten 25:05
60 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 25:06
61 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 25:13
62 Marco Bogers 1974 Herten 25:20
63 Stephan Stals 1974 Kelpen-Oler 25:28
64 Maurize Eyck 1966 Horn 25:33
65 Pieter Quanjel 1977 TVR 25:35
66 Arthur Beckers 1979 Roggel 25:35
67 Arno Henderickx 1979 Linne 25:38
68 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 25:44
69 Peter Hannen 1966 Linne 25:47
70 Marco Schreurs 1976 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 25:54
71 Frans Knoben 1952 Echt 25:59
72 Ruud Vossen 1980 Eindhoven 26:12
73 Geert Poels 1979 Herten 26:16
74 Ruud Meuwissen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 26:29
75 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 26:31
76 Jan Franssen 1954 Herten 26:31
77 Roy Diederen 1984 Roermond / Kragten 26:38
78 Matijs van Middelaar 1974 Herten 26:39
79 Peter Frenken 1952 Thorn 26:44
80 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 26:50
81 Rob Crijns 1950 Nederweert 26:52
82 Nico Ritchi 1967 Swift 27:05
83 Wim aan de Meulen 1957 Melick 27:08
84 Jeroen Janssen 1985 Herten 27:22
85 Jos Janssen 1954 Roermond 27:22
86 Wiel Niessen 1961 Roermond 27:31
87 Mikel van Lith 1978 Herten 27:36
88 Stef Belgers 1985 Herten 28:00
89 John Stroeken 1956 Swift 28:11
90 Steef Stevens 1949 Herten / Kragten 28:11
91 Hans Bonné 1970 Herten 28:31
92 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:57
93 Nick Boots 1986 Roermond / Relatie Kragten 30:08
94 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 30:28
95 Chrit Saes 1958 Herten 32:18
96 Ruud Flentge 1967 Herten 33:34

Vsen, 5000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mirëille Boreas- van Eijk 1988 Scopias 20:55
2 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 22:27
3 Kristel Baaten 1981 Herten 23:51
4 Vanessa Colleije 1982 Landgraaf / Kragten 23:55
5 Esther Kloet 1984 Atletiek Helden 24:13
6 Eefje Vogels 1981 Melick 26:01
7 Dominique Janssen 1998 Roermond 26:10
8 Cindy Janssen 1981 Herten 27:31
9 Christy Kihm 1980 Schinnen / Kragten 27:49
10 Carolina Enns 1983 Melick / Kragten 27:50
11 Anneke Hanssen 1984 Herten 28:13
12 Fiona Meuffels 1995 TVR 28:28
13 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 29:06
14 Daphne Joosten 1997 Horn 29:07
15 Daniëlle Janssen 1996 Roermond 29:45
16 Steffie Pieper 1986 Herten 30:08
17 Lizzy Boots 1988 Roermond / Relatie Kragten 32:40
18 Wendy de Jonge 1990 Kolham 33:26

V35, 5000m (14)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julia Dahmen 1978 Roermond 21:20
2 Heleen Brakenhoff 1980 Swift 24:26
3 Marleen Brood 1980 El 26:00
4 Patricia van Pol 1976 Ittervoort 26:02
5 Marjolijn Rutten 1980 Swalmen 26:18
6 Loes Lubbers 1977 Herten 28:01
7 Neeltje Ramakers 1977 Herten 28:48
8 Ronny Favre-Kessels 1975 Roermond 29:36
9 Dannie Schreurs 1976 Melick 29:46
10 Yvonne Cox 1975 Roermond 31:13
11 Verena Lenk 1980 Herten 32:28
12 Marieke de Bruin 1976 Herten 32:29
13 Joyce Noortman 1975 Sint Joost 34:39
14 Sahar Houshangi Safari 1979 Herten / Kragten 34:42

V40, 5000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sandy Schmidt 1975 Venlo 20:42
2 Judith Peeters 1972 Venlo / Relatie Kragten 21:39
3 Linda Ritchi 1971 Roermond 23:04
4 Marly Sluijsmans 1975 Maarheeze 23:22
5 Nicole Smits 1971 Herten 23:42
6 Marjo vd Sterre 1970 Maarheeze 24:00
7 Nina Bogers 1974 Herten 26:04
8 Puk Dirkx 1972 Herten 27:24
9 Simone Smeets 1974 Herten 27:25
10 Judith Princen 1975 Atletiek Leudal 28:40
11 Audrey Coenen 1970 Roermond 29:16
12 Lisa Mijzen 1972 Herten 29:35
13 Monique Eussen 1974 Roermond 31:12
14 Anita Stal 1971 Roermond 33:07
15 Debby Hendrix 1974 Baexem 33:37
16 Miranda Geraedts 1970 Horn 34:27
17 Masha Soentjens 1973 Sint Joost 34:39
18 Stefanie Knippenberg 1973 Herten 34:51

V45, 5000m (15)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stijntje Reulen 1967 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 19:16
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:18
3 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 23:19
4 Debbie Hansraj 1966 Roermond 23:41
5 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 24:17
6 Anita Steffanie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 24:31
7 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 26:32
8 Gertie Houben 1967 Dronten 27:04
9 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 27:38
10 Sylvia Beckers 1966 Echt 28:03
11 Angelique van Wylick 1969 Baarlo Lb 28:09
12 Jo Steffanie 1968 Roermond 29:51
13 Ester Graresteyn 1970 Roermond 31:53
14 Hèlen van Wegberg 1967 Sint Joost 34:39
15 Miranda Grispen 1969 Sint Joost 34:39

V50, 5000m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anna Maria van Rijsingen 1962 Budel 25:55
2 Lilian Eedel Bloedt 1965 Herten 27:42
3 Elvira Smeets-Gabriëls 1964 Wessem 31:32
4 Elly Joosten 1960 Roermond 32:11
5 Iris Keij 1963 TVR 32:28
6 Ilona Krause 1961 Swift 33:41

V55, 5000m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 22:52
2 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 25:40
3 Linda Naus-Verhoeckx 1954 Reuver 26:26
4 Anne Iken 1947 Budel-Dorplein 31:46
5 Nettie Scherjon 1955 Venlo 32:04
6 Leonie van de Ven 1953 Herten / Kragten 32:18

Vrouw, 10000m (23)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lisette Walter 1982 Venlo 42:42
2 Marieke van den Goor 1989 Herten 45:40
3 Wendy Odekerken 1990 Swift 47:24
4 Femke Bouwels 1981 Roermond 47:59
5 Ricky van Lingen 1986 Utrecht / Kragten 48:43
6 Angele Demarteau 1969 Sint Odilienberg 48:45
7 Leonie Paulis 1983 TVR 50:33
8 Karlijn Verhijden 1993 Ospel 52:10
9 Loes Heintges 0000 Roermond 53:00
10 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Swift 53:08
11 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 53:09
12 Ilse Pluijmakers 1995 Sint Odilienberg 53:24
13 Michelle Joosten 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 53:44
14 Lotte Brouwer 1991 Swalmen 56:59
15 Ymke Kamps 1983 's-Hertogenbosch / Relatie Kragten 57:47
16 Jannie Abelen 1967 Herten 57:52
17 Reineke Jennissen 1978 Swalmen 57:57
18 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 59:14
19 Olga Bontemps 1978 Swift 59:23
20 Frederique Grisnigt 1991 Heythuysen 1:00:28
21 Gabrielle Janssen 1978 Reuver 1:01:25
22 Kitty Schouwenberg 1965 Tegelen 1:05:41
23 Sue Boll 1978 Es 1:16:18

Msen, 10000m (26)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Max Bemelmans 1982 Rekem 36:42
2 Serge Horbach 1993 Nijmegen 38:12
3 Mark Knoops 1992 Maastricht 38:49
4 Max Wijnhoven 1990 Baarlo Lb 39:14
5 Remco Coelen 1983 Ittervoort 39:59
6 Ronald Pluijmakers 1991 Sint Odilienberg 40:22
7 Sander Cortenraad 1993 Herten 40:36
8 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 40:38
9 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 42:25
10 Joost Heltzel 1982 Roermond 43:55
11 Ferit Kurdas 1980 Herten 44:03
12 Rick Cuijten 1996 Thorn / Relatie Kragten 44:36
13 Marcel van Spijk 1998 Roermond 45:40
14 Axel Horbach 1994 Roermond 45:56
15 Deniz Akay 1995 Venlo 46:04
16 Ivo Schreurs 1987 Herten 46:57
17 Ronald Frins 1982 Herten 47:20
18 Remon Sevriens 1981 Herten 47:53
19 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 48:26
20 Micha Bundel 1985 Helmond 49:32
21 Tom Korten 1983 Roermond 54:51
22 Theodor Stevens 1993 Groningen / Kragten 54:55
23 Bart Zijlstra 1991 Swift 55:10
24 Bas Gunther 1985 Herten 57:02
25 Thomas Overtoom 1993 Geulle 57:56
26 Stef Belgers 1985 Herten 1:16:23

M35, 10000m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Roy van Son 1975 Swalmen 34:15
2 Rob Linders 1975 Venlo 36:13
3 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 38:04
4 Maarten Reichardt 1976 Herten 45:23
5 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift 46:10
6 Dondi Bundel 1977 Helmond 46:41
7 Rob van Dael 1978 Herten 48:20
8 Sjoerd Peters 1976 Herten 48:45
9 Roland Linssen 1977 Herten 49:12
10 Jos Meessen 1979 Amstenrade / Relatie Kragten 49:47
11 Rudi de Lauw 1979 Roermond 51:06
12 Martin Wolvekamp 1975 Sittard 55:44
13 Ruud Vermeulen 1975 Horn 1:04:23

M40, 10000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Noël Keysers 1973 Prins Hendrik 34:35
2 Pieter Adriaans 1971 Weert 35:53
3 Marc Scheepers 1973 Venlo 37:17
4 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 37:39
5 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 41:17
6 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo 41:55
7 Antonie Corbey 1972 Herten 42:38
8 Bart Weber 1974 Echt 44:34
9 Carlo van Kempen 1973 Nijmegen / Kragten 46:16
10 Alexander Beeren 1972 Herten 46:30
11 Raf Peeters 1973 Maasbree 46:51
12 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 46:53
13 Juul van Dael 1971 Reuver 46:54
14 Stefan Granzier 1971 Linne 47:41
15 Chris van der Grift 1971 Thorn 48:37
16 Frank Janssen 1971 Swalmen 49:07
17 Wouter Hartmann 1970 Swift 50:52
18 Ric Reulen 1971 Swift 54:49

M45, 10000m (12)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 38:32
2 Robert Schroijen 1968 TVR 42:37
3 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 44:37
4 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 45:16
5 Antal Nemeth 1967 Roermond 48:11
6 René Absil 1966 Roermond 48:11
7 John Geraedts 1968 Horn 48:35
8 Robbert van Gompel 1969 Heeze / Relatie Kragten 48:38
9 Jos van Montfort 1965 Herten 49:08
10 Mark Jansen 1970 Herten 53:16
11 Guido van den Hombergh 1967 Herkenbosch 55:37
12 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 57:02

M50, 10000m (21)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:48
2 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo 39:31
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 42:21
4 Wim Smeets 1962 Echt 44:26
5 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 44:48
6 Theo Iterson 1964 Roermond 45:16
7 John Atkinson 1963 TVR 45:59
8 Wilbert Driessen 1964 Beesel 46:26
9 Jo Vestjens 1960 Atletiek Leudal 46:34
10 Marcel Beurskens 1963 Atletiek Leudal 46:38
11 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 46:58
12 Mennie Maynard 1964 Roermond 47:59
13 Marcel Jacobs 1964 Swalmen 47:59
14 Henk Giesberts 1962 Roermond 48:03
15 Albert de Vries 1965 Herten 48:34
16 Paul Joosten 1963 Horn 48:42
17 Ton Broere 1962 Herten 51:59
18 Roel Niessen 1962 Roermond 52:05
19 Fred Huskes 1963 Tegelen 53:19
20 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 57:25
21 René van den Borst 1963 Reuver 1:01:25

M55, 10000m (5)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 40:02
2 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 44:55
3 Alex Velthuis 1958 Swift 46:43
4 Robert Pluijmakers 1959 Sint Odiliënberg 48:07
5 Rob Manders 1959 Roermond 49:50

M60, 10000m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack de Renet 1955 Thorn 43:43
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 48:09
3 Jo Fraats 1949 Atletiek Leudal 48:15
4 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odiliënberg 48:39
5 Jan Delissen 1948 Venlo 51:10
6 Huub Schreurs 1950 Montfort 52:46
7 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 59:01
8 Eduard Smeets 1945 Linne 1:04:00
9 Ben de Louw 1953 Heythuysen / Kragten 1:05:09

Jong, Run Bike Run (5)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Schmitz 2004 Gangelt 14:50
2 Daan Broods 2006 Weert 15:08
3 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen 15:51
4 Luis Kremers 2007 Waldfeucht - Bocket 16:02
5 Jan Tholen 2004 Waldfeucht 17:26

Meis, Run Bike Run (2)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Geraedts 2005 Swalmen 17:44
2 Eva Janssen 2008 Hunsel 22:04