11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Kragten Avondloop Herten 2014

M2005, 1000m mei 2005 (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 3:45
2 Eva Kok 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek / Obs De Lindt 3:49
3 Nanne Loman 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 3:55
4 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 3:58
5 Marlein Ramakers 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:10
6 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 4:10
7 Emma Aarts 2007 Bunde / BS Bunde 4:33
8 Julia Bogers 2006 Herten / BS de Balans 4:46
9 Natalia Hegedus 2006 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:47
10 Zoë Zanders 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:51
11 Giulia Pizzuto 2005 Roermond / BS de Draaiende Wieken 5:00
12 Ciara Wilson 2005 Roermond / BS de Draaiende Wieken 5:07
13 Lara Torres Bus 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:27
14 Sonia Reijners 2005 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 5:41
15 Evi Thoneick 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:53
16 Jayda Francisca 2006 Roermond / BS de Draaiende Wieken 5:56
17 Rosemary Hegens 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:02
18 Esmee Broere 2009 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:56

J2005, 1000m jo 2005 (24)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift / BS Montessori 4:03
2 Jesper Lormans 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:03
3 Steven Broere 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:21
4 Ryan Thonissen 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:23
5 Jesse Meijer 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:32
6 Bryan Reijners 2007 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:32
7 Bas Verheijen 2007 Nederweert 4:41
8 Bram Smits 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:44
9 Jeremias Rimon 2005 Roermond / Mgr Hanssenschool 4:48
10 Ruben Broere 2007 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:53
11 Sam Hendriks 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:54
12 Luke Evers 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:54
13 Laurens Buytendijk 2005 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:57
14 Pablo Torres Bus 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:58
15 Senna Boonhof 2006 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 5:00
16 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift / BS Triolier 5:02
17 Dave Damen 2006 Swift / BS Hubertus School 5:05
18 Casper Heijens 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:06
19 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 5:12
20 Pim Sira 2008 Posterholt 5:21
21 Jente Houben 2007 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 5:39
22 Balázs Hegedus 2007 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 6:01
23 Ties Karsten 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:09
24 Roue Lahaije 2010 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:57

M2003, 1000m mei 2003 (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift / BS Het Spick 3:41
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 2003 ATV Venray 3:45
3 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal / de Neerakker 4:02
4 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel / BS Het Spick 4:07
5 Loren Djolo 2003 Herkenbosch / BS de Balans 4:21
6 Lisanne de Vreede 2004 Swift / BS de Octopus 4:22
7 Loeke Deckers 2003 Swift / BS Leeve 4:26
8 Maukje Munten 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:29
9 Frederike Janissen 2004 Beesel / BS Het Spick 4:31
10 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:41
11 Fay Geraedts 2004 Herten / BS aan de Roer 4:46
12 Mirte van Dooren 2003 Swift / BS st Martinus 4:52
13 Anna Herklots 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:56
14 Sanne Smits 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:56
15 Lindsey Reyners 2003 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 5:06
16 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift / BS de Steenen brug 5:14

J2003, 1000m jo 2003 (17)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht / BS Bunde 3:38
2 Levi Smans 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 3:50
3 Sil Passage 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:52
4 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift / BS Montessori 3:53
5 Jonas Geraats 2004 Swift / Christoforus Leeuwen 4:09
6 Vince Wolters 2003 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 4:10
7 Elmar Tom 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:12
8 Goos Meuwissen 2003 Swift / BS Neel 4:14
9 Stef Bogers 2003 Herten 4:24
10 Matyas Kerekgyarto 2003 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:26
11 Max Kanters 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:28
12 Olaf Neijnens 2004 Heel / BS de Sleye 4:31
13 Joaquin Oliemeulen 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:43
14 Sebastian Oliemeulen 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:46
15 Ivo Berben 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:49
16 Sam Dahmen 2004 Heren / BS de Stapsteen 4:50
17 Rowin Thonissen 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:51

M2001, 1000m mei 2001 (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift / BS Alfonsus 3:40
2 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas / BS de Kluis 3:53
3 Sterre Huijgens 2001 Swift 4:05
4 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:10
5 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 4:14
6 Nicole Dahmen 2001 Roermond 4:18
7 Britt Neijnens 2001 Swift 4:19
8 Jolijn Fuchs 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:23
9 Nele Hamers 2001 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:27
10 Suza den Elzen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:29
11 Marte van Ringen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:29
12 Annelotte Janissen 2001 Beesel / BS Het Spick 4:32
13 Muriël Thissen 2002 Swift / BS Leeve 4:39
14 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 4:58
15 Elise Wolters 2001 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 5:16
16 Michaela Finken 2002 Roermond / Herman Broerenschool 5:47

J2001, 1000m jo 2001 (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Michael Woldemesekel 2001 ATV Venray 3:07
2 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 3:32
3 Len Reynders 2001 Swift 3:35
4 Mel Munten 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:36
5 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 3:41
6 Wiebe Kemps 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:51
7 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift / BS Hubertus School 3:58
8 Floris Ramakers 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:58
9 Sten Loumans 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:05
10 Koen van Dooren 2001 Swift / BS st Martinus 4:31
11 Djoni Schubelreiter 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:41

G-atl, 1000m G-loop (5)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kevin Koerts 1996 Sint Odilienberg 5:09
2 Renée Hinssen 1993 Posterholt 6:04
3 Fons Pijls 1973 Posterholt 8:18
4 Ruud Swinkels 1989 Posterholt 9:04
5 Shawna de Swart 1992 Posterholt 9:57

V17, 2500m (17)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:55
2 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 10:21
3 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 10:32
4 Sara Rey 2000 Swift 10:59
5 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 11:04
6 Emmelijn van Eldik 1999 Swift 11:22
7 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift 11:59
8 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift 12:03
9 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:28
10 Femke Craemers 1999 Linne 13:24
11 Zahra Poels 2000 Haelen 13:51
12 Nele Kersten 2000 Haelen 13:51
13 Lotte van Hautum 1999 Roermond 14:08
14 Fleur van Hautum 1999 Roermond 16:04
15 Bridget Wassenberg 2000 Roermond 16:10
16 Isa van den Nieuwenhof 2000 Herkenbosch 16:10
17 Yasmijn van Kesteren 2000 Roermond 17:58

M17, 2500m (12)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 8:54
2 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 8:55
3 Roel Wijnands 1999 Roermond 9:09
4 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:43
5 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 9:55
6 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 10:06
7 Bram van de Wal 1998 Swift 10:25
8 Thijs Breukers 1998 Roermond 10:27
9 Cas Eijssen 2000 Linne 10:36
10 Bram Bongers 2000 Linne 10:36
11 Kyro Claassen 2000 Swalmen 12:06
12 Dick Eijssen 2000 Linne 16:27

Mneo, 5000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 16:16
2 Jan Droesen 1992 Roermond 16:26
3 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 16:39
4 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Venlo 17:19
5 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 17:30
6 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 18:05
7 Robin van der Stel 1997 Herkenbosch 18:16
8 Tom Gielkens 1991 NSAV 't Haasje 18:45
9 Rens de Loeij 1991 Linne 19:14
10 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 19:39
11 Otmar Feddema 1995 Melick 20:37
12 Robin Cox 2001 Roermond 22:42
13 Tim Smits 2001 Herten 23:06
14 Lars Raaymakers 1997 Herten 24:38
15 Rudolf Engelhart 1997 Swift 25:32
16 Tim Fermont 1998 Herten 25:33
17 Camiel Timmermans 2001 Herten 25:38
18 Tom Clerx 1993 Stevensweert 26:22

Man, 5000m (86)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 17:50
2 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 17:54
3 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 18:23
4 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 18:29
5 Theo van Iterson 1964 Roermond 19:06
6 Vincent Thissen 1973 Maasbracht 19:10
7 Edwin Thissen 1970 Boukoul 19:29
8 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 19:31
9 Loe Schlicher 1990 Linne 19:38
10 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 19:39
11 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:41
12 Frank Timmermans 1962 ATV Venray 19:52
13 Björn van den Berg 1977 Schimmert 20:17
14 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 20:17
15 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 20:18
16 Leon van Oijen 1963 Horst 20:20
17 Janni Bremmers 1981 Merum 20:38
18 Kevin Kamphuis 1987 Enter 20:51
19 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 21:02
20 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:03
21 John Geraedts 1959 Roermond 21:13
22 Ton van Hulzen 1957 Nederweert / Relatie Kragten 21:34
23 Arthur Maessen 1963 Roermond 21:35
24 Maarten Reichardt 1976 Herten 21:37
25 Rob Wolters 1961 Roermond 21:49
26 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 21:53
27 Marcel van Birgelen 1972 Posterholt 22:08
28 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 22:10
29 Said Chraiha 1968 Herten 22:16
30 Huub van den Elzen 1953 Nederweert / Relatie Kragten 22:22
31 André Salentijn 1965 Dutch Runners 22:24
32 Leon Dirks 1967 Linne 22:28
33 Peter Schmitz 1980 Roermond 22:29
34 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 22:46
35 Bert Hage 1978 Landgraaf 23:13
36 Math Jaspers 1963 Scopias 23:17
37 Michel Hermans 1988 Roermond 23:21
38 Dave Verheijen 1978 Nederweert 23:23
39 Mark van Berkel 1970 Roermond 23:25
40 John Stroeken 1956 Swift 23:32
41 Hans Bos 1958 Helden 23:37
42 Jan 't Hoen 1958 Atletiek Helden 23:43
43 Johan Feddema 1959 Melick 23:50
44 Jan Gruiters 1957 Herten 24:03
45 Paul Beurskens 1980 Herten 24:11
46 Maurice van Zijl 1966 Herten / Kragten 24:30
47 Gard van Hulzen 1963 Nederweert / Kragten 24:30
48 Hans Op het Veld 1987 Herten 24:41
49 Karel Lormans 1965 Herten 24:56
50 Hoefnagels Lex 1957 Swift 25:03
51 Sjoerd Peters 1976 Herten 25:03
52 Dennis Robben 1976 AV Weert 25:31
53 Bart Donders 1968 Swift 25:32
54 Dolf Nouwen 1974 Thorn 25:32
55 Marco Bogers 1974 Herten 25:36
56 Guus Mutsaers 1987 Den Haag 25:36
57 Ruud Meuwissen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 25:45
58 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 25:46
59 Ralf Hubbers 1978 Venlo 25:48
60 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 25:55
61 Jeroen Driessen 1979 Roermond 26:04
62 Stephan Stals 1974 Kelpen-Oler 26:07
63 Roel Gerardts 1974 Posterholt 26:09
64 Henny Offermanns 1956 De Grenslaupers 26:19
65 Joris Janissen 1969 Beesel 26:22
66 Roger Daemen 1958 Puth 27:19
67 Rob Meijers 1983 Roermond 27:23
68 Saad Taoussi 1986 Roermond 27:23
69 Amir Houshanghi 1988 Roermond 27:23
70 Rene Franssen 1990 Herten 27:25
71 Yuri van Goor 1976 Heythuysen 27:54
72 Jan Franssen 1954 Herten 28:08
73 Roy Philippi 1983 Roermond 28:20
74 Max Wiertz 1978 Selfkant 28:28
75 Steef Stevens 1949 Herten / Kragten 28:36
76 Gerard Verkooijen 1968 Herten 29:04
77 Jos Smeets 1951 De Grenslaupers 29:10
78 Gerard Mooijekind 1939 Swift 29:48
79 Ruud Flentge 1967 Herten 30:23
80 Jorden Vossen 1979 Herten 30:24
81 Peter van de Ven 1960 Herten 30:30
82 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 30:59
83 Marcel van de Pas 1969 Kessel 31:10
84 Sjaak Seroo 1962 Simpelveld 31:13
85 Stephan van Doorn 1969 Herten 31:15
86 Chrit Saes 1958 Herten 31:33

Vsen, 5000m (26)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Mirëille van Eijk 1988 Scopias 20:53
2 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 21:28
3 Sem Smeets 2002 Herten 22:09
4 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 23:18
5 Lonneke van Oijen 1994 Horst 24:16
6 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 24:33
7 Marleen Brood 1980 Herten 25:16
8 Karina Wilbers 1981 Herten / Randstad 25:24
9 Kristel Smeets 1984 Herten 25:33
10 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 25:36
11 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Swift 25:38
12 Heleen Brakenhoff 1980 Swift 25:38
13 Julia Timmermans 2000 Herten 26:00
14 Uschi Gerrits 1985 Landgraaf 26:16
15 Elisa van Doorn 1998 Herten 27:57
16 Bea Fermont 1985 Melick / Kragten 28:26
17 Mirthe Stevens 1985 Herten / Relatie Kragten 29:00
18 Celine Woldring 1995 Herten / Relatie Kragten 29:02
19 Lydie Plas 1986 Maasbracht 29:31
20 Laura Hollander 1981 Roermond 29:34
21 Linda Peeters 1981 Echt 29:45
22 Lieke Amkreutz 1989 Echt 30:23
23 Laura Rovers 1980 Herten 30:30
24 Marly van Overveld 1988 Roermond 31:15
25 Lejla Popara 1986 Roermond 31:15
26 Danielle Brouns 1984 Roermond 33:55

V35, 5000m (12)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jolanda Houben 1976 Hunsel 20:44
2 Joyce Wilms 1974 Baexem 24:25
3 Nina Bogers 1974 Herten 25:32
4 Maureen van Erning 1976 Herten 26:41
5 Monique Eussen 1974 Roermond 27:03
6 Daniëlle Broens 1977 Herten 27:27
7 Daisy Wilms 1978 Heyhuysen 28:57
8 Dannie Schreurs 1976 Melick 29:38
9 Susanne van Heel 1977 Herten 30:24
10 Marieke de Bruin 1976 Herten 31:13
11 Melanie Haenen 1979 Roermond 33:56
12 Miranda van Aarssen 1975 Swalmen 37:43

V40, 5000m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 22:24
2 Marjo van de Sterre 1970 Maarheeze 23:11
3 Linda Ritchi 1971 Roermond 23:44
4 Nicole Smits 1971 Herten 24:15
5 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 24:53
6 Ginny Meuwissen-Mostard 1970 Swift 28:00
7 Manon Niessen 1972 Kessel 28:45
8 Puk Dirkx 1972 Herten 28:53
9 Ingrid van Melick 1973 Herten 29:07
10 Diana Beiten 1969 Herten 29:55
11 Esther Engelen 1969 Roermond 30:05
12 Chantal den Elzen 1970 Roermond 30:38
13 Andrea van Mansom 1974 Strealen 30:49

V45, 5000m (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 22:25
2 Hellen Verheijen 1966 Atletiek Helden 22:44
3 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:11
4 Michelene Pleunis 1966 Nederweert / Kragten 25:06
5 Debbie Hansraj 1966 Roermond 25:30
6 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 26:04
7 Monique Kerpen 1965 Sint Odiliënberg 27:10
8 Margo Berben 1967 Herten 27:34
9 Jacky Winkelmolen 1968 Swift 28:03
10 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 29:33
11 Monique Ramakers 1966 Herten 35:29

V50, 5000m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Petra van Tongeren 1963 Asenray 23:58
2 Anke Stienen 1959 Weert 25:27
3 Liesbeth Horbach 1960 Roermond 26:03
4 Anna Maria van Rijsingen 1962 Budel-Dorplein 26:36
5 Andrea Frencken Scherjon 1961 Venlo 27:01
6 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 27:48

V55, 5000m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 22:35
2 Linda Naus Verhoeckx 1954 Reuver / Relatie Kragten 25:11
3 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 26:11
4 Mientje Berkers 1956 Roermond 27:05
5 Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak 1958 De Grenslaupers 29:09
6 Nettie Scherjon 1955 Venlo 30:26
7 Paulien van Hulzen 1958 Nederweert / Relatie Kragten 30:43
8 Leonie van de Ven 1953 Herten / Relatie Kragten 33:23
9 Anneliese Wijers 1956 Roermond 38:03

Vrouw, 10000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Margit Leipoldt 1973 Scopias 46:22
2 Resian van Appeven 1971 Posterholt 48:14
3 Leonie Paulis 1983 Roermond 50:25
4 Femke Bouwels 1981 Roermond 50:37
5 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift 51:14
6 Mireille Hoeben 1976 Linne 51:15
7 Karin Hermans 1975 Swift 52:35
8 Dorien Beckers 1963 Montofort 53:03
9 Wendy van Horen 1973 Roermond 53:10
10 Chantall Schouten 1972 Tegelen 53:52
11 Michelle Hellings 1994 LOGO 54:14
12 Reineke Jennissen 1978 Swalmen 54:30
13 Aukje Steijvers 1979 Maasbree / Kragten 54:53
14 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 54:58
15 Iris Zwaan 1976 Herten 56:01
16 Cindy Janssen 1981 Herten 57:45
17 Bianca Peters 1973 Swift 1:02:32
18 Hellen Burgers 1989 Nederweert 1:07:48

Msen, 10000m (19)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 34:39
2 Stefan Bastings 1994 Roermond 38:51
3 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 38:52
4 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 40:30
5 Rick Cuijten 1996 Thorn 41:16
6 Sander Cortenraad 1993 Swift 41:51
7 Robert Huisman 1981 Roermond 42:32
8 Ferit Kurdas 1980 Herten 43:40
9 Joost Heltzel 1982 Roermond 43:52
10 Kaj Vos 1982 Venlo 44:08
11 Bart Peeters 1979 Herten 44:31
12 Roy Babic 1980 Swift 44:56
13 Rudi de Lauw 1979 Roermond 46:16
14 Jordi Oriol 1982 Barcelona 46:56
15 Niels Willems 1986 Beegden 50:10
16 Wouter Schilder 1979 Roggel 51:33
17 Dirk Luijkx 1981 Herten 51:46
18 Theodor Stevens 1993 Groningen 51:51
19 Bas den Elzen 1996 Roermond 54:17

M35, 10000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Frederic Goetry 1974 Gent 42:22
2 Dennis Meijer 1977 Herten 42:56
3 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Herten / Kragten 43:17
4 Martijn Schreurs 1976 Buggenum 44:58
5 Remco Stribos 1978 Swift 45:03
6 Marcel Janssen 1976 Posterholt 47:03
7 Frank Rompelberg 1976 Merum 51:00
8 Marc Beurskens 1976 Herten 51:09
9 Thijs Janssen 1977 Hunsel 51:58
10 John van der Laar 1975 Maasbree / Kragten 53:23

M40, 10000m (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ron Wijnen 1970 Stein 35:49
2 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 36:35
3 Tadesse Woldemesekel 1972 Deurne 37:32
4 Björn Franssen 1970 Beesel 41:36
5 Olufunmilola Abegbuyi 1972 Roermond 41:41
6 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 43:12
7 Eduardo Blanco 1971 Gijón 43:50
8 Roel Neijnens 1973 Heel 44:11
9 Juul van Dael 1971 Reuver 44:11
10 Olaf Terpstra 1970 Horst 45:55
11 Raf Peeters 1973 Maasbree 51:14
12 Arjan Beunen 1974 Roermond 51:14
13 Patrick Oliemeulen 1971 Herten 54:46
14 Wouter Hartmann 1970 Sint Odilienberg 54:52
15 Sven Boonhof 1973 Roermond 56:19
16 Ric Reulen 1971 Herten 1:01:18

M45, 10000m (12)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN / Kragten 37:29
2 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo 38:24
3 Cor Bos 1964 Geleen 40:37
4 Nico Ritchi 1967 Swift 41:05
5 Robert Schroijen 1968 Heel 41:57
6 Guus Eijssen 1966 Linne 47:52
7 Albert de Vries 1965 Herten 48:20
8 Bart Bartels 1967 Herten 49:58
9 Etienne Hendrickx 1965 Roermond 54:01
10 John Masolijn 1965 Roermond 55:55
11 Wouter Simonis 1967 Herten 57:56
12 Bart den Elzen 1966 Roermond 58:21

M50, 10000m (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:36
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:51
3 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 39:39
4 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 40:24
5 Wim Smeets 1962 Echt 43:09
6 Rene Fuchs 1962 Herten 46:32
7 Henk Geisberts 1962 Roermond 47:29
8 Bert Wassenberg 1960 Herten 48:29
9 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Swift 48:49
10 Ton Broere 1962 Herten 49:43
11 Wiel Niessen 1961 Roermond 50:10
12 Ronald van Montfort 1962 Herten 51:14
13 Jo Beckers 1961 Montfort 53:03
14 Luuk Kurvers 1961 Swift 53:09
15 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 55:19
16 Henny Herold 1959 Maaseik 58:52

M55, 10000m (4)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 41:43
2 Chrit Gubbels 1958 Weert 43:25
3 Jack de Renet 1955 Thorn 43:46
4 Fred Strous 1956 Belfeld 47:08

M60, 10000m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 43:20
2 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 46:35
3 Hein Bodelier 1948 MarathonPlus 46:43
4 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odiliënberg 47:05
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 47:47
6 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 48:08
7 Huub Stroeks 1939 Atletiek Leudal 50:56
8 Eduard Smeets 1945 Linne 1:01:44
9 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift 1:02:32