11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Kragten Avondloop Herten 2013

M2004, 1000m m2004 (26)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Fenne Cantelberg 2005 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 4:09
2 Eva Kok 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 4:18
3 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:22
4 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal / de Neerakker 4:26
5 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:42
6 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 4:46
7 Aafke Bens 2004 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:49
8 Imke Mevissen 2004 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 4:51
9 Jill Kemmeren 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:54
10 Fay Geraedts 2004 Herten / BS aan de Roer 5:03
11 Emma Aarts 2007 Bunde / BS Franciscus 5:10
12 Lieve Wijckmans 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:17
13 Philine Jansen 2004 Roermond / BS Montessori 5:35
14 Fenne Geraedts 2005 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 5:37
15 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift / BS de Steenen brug 5:38
16 Jeanine Ties 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:39
17 Marwa Abassi 2005 Swift / BS Montessori 5:42
18 Jenna van Lier 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:43
19 Anna Herklots 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:45
20 Jip Cox 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:46
21 Carice Jansen 2008 Roermond / BS Montessori 5:51
22 Sonia Reijners 2005 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 6:07
23 Lisa Piels 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:21
24 Marit Buytendijk 2007 Herten / Kragten 6:26
25 Robin Sevriens 2007 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:27
26 Renée Sevriens 2009 Herten / BS Hubertus School 7:08

J2004, 1000m j2004 (21)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht / BS Franciscus 3:55
2 Tom Berben 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:20
3 Stijn Hogeveen 2005 Maasbracht / BS Hubertus School 4:22
4 Aymen Zariouhi 2004 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:28
5 Jesper Lormans 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:31
6 Ryan Thonissen 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:33
7 Yvan Plaum 2005 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:34
8 Christiaan Dahmen 2005 Swift / BS Montessori 4:36
9 Niek Schreurs 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:49
10 Miguel Arendsen 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:52
11 Ivo Berben 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:57
12 Senna Boonhof 2006 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 5:07
13 Bram Smits 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:12
14 Jesse Mevissen 2008 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 5:13
15 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 5:35
16 Laurens Buytendijk 2005 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 5:45
17 Tom Geenen 2006 Roermond / Kragten 6:00
18 Jeremias Rimon 2005 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 6:02
19 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 6:05
20 Lucas van Berkel 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:25
21 Karsten Ties 2008 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:34

M2002, 1000m m2002 (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift / BS Het Spick 3:53
2 Daphne Vogels 2002 Roermond / BS de Brink 3:55
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas / BS De Kluis 4:09
4 Sem Smeets 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:22
5 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel / BS Het Spick 4:29
6 Ella Meuwissen 2002 Swift / BS Neel 4:35
7 Muriël Thissen 2002 Swift / BS Leeve 4:41
8 Lisa van de Winkel 2002 Swalmen / BS de Octopus 4:45
9 Charlotte Smeets 2002 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 4:51
10 Veerle Aarts 2002 Bunde / BS Franciscus 4:51
11 Charlotte Brentjes 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:54
12 Julie van Dielen 2003 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 5:29
13 Sanne Smits 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:34
14 Luca Boonhof 2003 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 5:35
15 Nina Vijgen 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:37
16 Lindsey Reijners 2003 Roermond / BS de Zonnewijzer 6:06

J2002, 1000m j2002 (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Hansen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 3:49
2 Jeroen Mooren 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 3:51
3 Mike Dahmen 2003 Swift / BS Montessori 3:52
4 Nick Ubachs 2003 Swift / BS de Brink 3:57
5 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:12
6 Jarno Smeets 2003 Atletiek Leudal / de Neerakker 4:12
7 Sam Stijnen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 4:13
8 Luuk Hansen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:14
9 Goos Meuwissen 2003 Swift / BS Neel 4:17
10 Stef Bogers 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:17
11 Wim Bancken 2003 Roermond / BS Montessori 4:28
12 Sten Lormans 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:32
13 Tycho Jansen 2002 Roermond / BS Montessori 4:33
14 Matyas Kerekgyarto 2003 Swift / BS de Zonnewijzer 4:33
15 Sil Passage 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:34
16 Luca Maselli 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:54
17 Sven van Herten 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:55
18 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:55

M2000, 1000m m2000 (23)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal / de Neerakker 3:39
2 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift / BS Alfonsus 3:40
3 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 3:43
4 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:05
5 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 4:12
6 Marjolein van Els 2000 Herten 4:18
7 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:19
8 Pien Peerboom 2000 Herten 4:21
9 Claire Hartsuiker 2000 Herten 4:28
10 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:31
11 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:33
12 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift / BS de Beerensprong 4:35
13 Maud Donders 2001 Swift / BS Neel 4:37
14 Janneke Bakema 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:42
15 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift / BS de Beerensprong 4:43
16 Britt van de Beek 2001 Herkenbosch / BS de Beerensprong 4:44
17 Fenne van Cruchten 2001 Herkenbosch / BS de Beerensprong 4:49
18 Mara Bonné 2001 Swift / BS de Hovenier 4:49
19 Senna Boot 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:55
20 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 5:02
21 Roos Engelhout 2001 Swift 5:03
22 Maxine Limborgh 2001 Herten / BS de Balans 5:21
23 Loes Roodenburg 2001 St Odiliënberg / BS 't Kemke 5:21

J2000, 1000m j2000 (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift / BS Lambertus 3:45
2 Pie Meuwissen 2000 Swift 3:46
3 Len Reynders 2001 Swift / BS Hubertus School 3:47
4 Siem Theelen 2000 Swift / BS Neel 3:52
5 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert / BS Michael School 3:55
6 Oussama Abassi 2000 Swift / BS Montessori 4:00
7 Tim Smits 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:00
8 Bram Bongers 2000 Swalmen / BS Theresia 4:01
9 Scott Beurskens 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:05
10 Cas Eijssen 2002 Linne / BS Triangel 4:06
11 Joep Daemen 2001 Scopias 4:10
12 Tom vd Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 4:13
13 Charlie Dubbeldam 2001 Beesel / BS Triolier 4:21
14 Joël Arendsen 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:21
15 Joep Hanssen 2001 Swift 4:25
16 Leyander Petten 2000 Panningen 4:51

G atl, 1000m G-loop (7)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Coen Menzo 1974 Sint Odilienberg 3:46
2 Ward van der Slik 1996 Herkenbosch 4:11
3 Kevin Koerts 1996 St. Odiliënberg 4:43
4 Marcus Schutze 1990 Roermond 5:13
5 Jules Geurts 1962 Roermond 5:40
6 Necip Yilmaz 1980 Sint Odilienberg 6:57
7 Shanna de Swart 1988 Posterholt 7:34

V17, 2500m (8)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:59
2 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 10:20
3 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 10:32
4 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 10:43
5 Elise Verhees 1996 Swift 11:05
6 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 11:19
7 Emmelijn van Eldik 1999 Swift 11:58
8 Eva van Cruchten 1997 Swift 12:23

M17, 2500m (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jason van Pol 1997 Atletiek Leudal 8:43
2 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 9:00
3 Rens Simons 1998 Velden 9:34
4 Tim Fermont 1998 Herten 9:58
5 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:01
6 Bram van de Wal 1998 Swift 10:02
7 Thom Reynders 1999 Swift 10:03
8 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 10:22
9 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 10:28
10 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 11:00
11 Lars Raaijmakers 1997 Herten 11:15

M neo, 5000m (19)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Remco Snippe 1993 Unitas 15:50
2 Robin Teunissen 1990 ATV Venray 17:02
3 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Venlo 17:49
4 Giel Smedts 1993 Baarlo Lb 18:18
5 Giel van Asten 1998 Atletiek Maastricht 18:37
6 Tom Gielkens 1991 NSAV 't Haasje 18:55
7 Tim Freriks 1991 AV Weert 19:23
8 Rick Cuijten 1996 Horn 20:25
9 Otmar Feddema 1995 Melick 20:35
10 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 20:56
11 Stijn Witters 1995 Meeuwen 21:05
12 Davy van Haperen 1993 Montfort 21:49
13 Remy Beiten 1998 Herten 22:12
14 Thomas Poels 1990 Asselt 22:14
15 Floris Pinxten 1991 Roermond 22:19
16 Tije Stevens 1993 Groningen / Kragten 22:57
17 Christoph van den Hombergh 1999 Herkenbosch 23:12
18 Rick Vrinzen 1990 Linne 23:50
19 Rudolf Engelhart 1996 Swift 25:49

Man, 5000m (92)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 17:42
2 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 18:05
3 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 18:30
4 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:15
5 Michel Brouwers 1979 19:21
6 Jeroen Veldmann 1989 Standdaarbuiten 19:26
7 Hilco Snippe 1962 Geleen 19:48
8 Peter Hoeben 1963 Swift 20:00
9 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:12
10 Roy Babic 1980 Swift 20:20
11 Frank Rietbroek 1964 Roermond 20:24
12 Stan Rademakers 1987 Weert / Kragten 20:30
13 Harm Cremer 1979 Herten 20:34
14 Ferit Kurdas 1980 Herten 20:35
15 Stefan Smeets 1972 Atletiek Leudal / Relatie Kragten 20:44
16 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 20:47
17 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 20:49
18 Arno Snellens 1971 Herten 21:11
19 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 21:12
20 Bart van Zijl 1966 Herten 21:17
21 Hans Verhaag 1962 Tegelen 21:20
22 Cleo van Herten 1980 Melick 21:24
23 André Salentijn 1965 Sint Odiliënberg 21:35
24 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 21:50
25 Jeroen Effing 1983 Echt 21:54
26 Wim Daemen 1970 Venlo 22:01
27 Mark Mestrom 1982 's-Hertogenbosch 22:07
28 Peter van den Hoef 1961 Scopias 22:09
29 Wilbert Cremer 1975 Herten 22:13
30 Rob Wolters 1961 Roermond 22:32
31 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift 22:34
32 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Roermond 22:43
33 Gard Puts 1984 Swift 22:48
34 Lars Horbach 1988 Roermond 22:50
35 Paul Beurskens 1980 Herten 22:54
36 Mark Arts 1985 Roermond 22:58
37 Dennis Robben 1976 AV Weert 22:59
38 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 23:06
39 Jan-Frank Venema 1973 Swift 23:07
40 Jan Gruiters 1957 Herten 23:08
41 Henk Frederix 1963 Swift 23:13
42 Marc Plaum 1966 Roermond 23:14
43 Harold van der Haar 1971 Echt 23:29
44 Jos Dierx 1962 Herten 23:31
45 Michiel Reuser 1986 Roermond 23:32
46 Johan Feddema 1959 Melick 23:42
47 Clemens Horbach 1955 Roermond 23:48
48 Eric van Gerwen 1961 Roermond 23:49
49 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 23:50
50 Mike Selder 1982 Herten 23:53
51 Ben Effing 1952 Montfort 24:26
52 Peter Frenken 1952 AV Weert 24:45
53 Thijs Bemelen 1963 Swift 25:00
54 Ruud Meuwissen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 25:06
55 Mennie Maynard 1964 Roermond 25:17
56 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 25:18
57 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 25:26
58 Harrie Janissen 1963 Linne 25:30
59 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 25:37
60 Frans Bosch 1959 Swift 25:38
61 Bart Donders 1968 Swift 25:50
62 Theo Theeven 1949 Valkenburg aan de Geul 26:00
63 Jeroen Driessen 1979 Roermond 26:03
64 Erik Brunenberg 1961 De Grenslaupers 26:04
65 Henny Offermanns 1956 De Grenslaupers 26:13
66 Joris Janissen 1969 Beesel / Kragten 26:26
67 Oscar Salden 1976 Spaubeek 26:36
68 Heiner Tils 1970 Roermond 26:37
69 Axel Briefs 1979 Roermond 26:44
70 Pascal Lony 1970 Landgraaf / Kragten 26:46
71 Stephan Stals 1974 Kelpen-Oler 26:48
72 Jos Hendriksen 1959 Stein Lb 26:53
73 Jan de Laat 1944 De Grenslaupers 26:58
74 Michel Schoonenberg 1965 Sint Odiliënberg 27:04
75 Henri Vermeulen 1965 Swift 27:26
76 Wouter Simonis 1967 Herten 27:28
77 Michiel Verheyden 1973 Herten 28:02
78 Mike Fermont 1968 Herten 28:03
79 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:15
80 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 28:21
81 Maurice de Feijter 1958 Herten 28:31
82 Gerard Mooijekind 1939 Swift 28:44
83 Michael van Sinttruijen 1984 Haelen 29:13
84 Ruud van Dijk 1979 Arcen / Kragten 29:15
85 Thijs Hendriks 1953 Swift 29:17
86 Guido de Wit 1944 Herten 29:30
87 Hans van der Valk 1957 Swift / Relatie Kragten 30:06
88 Alberto Erriu 1963 Linne 30:15
89 Steef Stevens 1949 Herten / Kragten 30:25
90 Peter van de Ven 1960 Herten / Kragten 30:32
91 Frans van Dael 1948 Swalmen 32:58
92 Corné Helsen 1960 Heythuysen 39:09

Vsen, 5000m (28)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 18:08
2 Marlou Propst 1989 Tegelen / Relatie Kragten 19:26
3 Sandra Smeets 1978 AV Weert 21:29
4 Simone Apon 1982 Atletiek Leudal 22:44
5 Danièlle van Holst 1990 De Grenslaupers 23:03
6 Mirëille van Eijk 1988 Scopias 23:07
7 Linda van den Goor 1992 Maria Hoop 23:15
8 Jennifer van Riet 1995 Roermond 23:28
9 Maartje Heger 1989 Venlo 23:56
10 Dien Mueters 1989 Stevensweert 25:41
11 Esmeralda Puts 1995 Reuver 25:50
12 Loes Laumen 1988 Echt 26:05
13 Suzanne van Pruijssen 1978 Roermond 26:38
14 Jenny van den Heuvel 1987 Swift 26:58
15 Sanna Schoonenberg 2000 St. Odiliënberg 27:03
16 Lieke Seunis 1989 Atletiek Leudal 27:04
17 Heleen Brakenhoff 1980 Roermond 27:05
18 Steffie Pieper 1986 Herten 27:07
19 Anouk Meijer 1981 Roermond 27:11
20 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 27:49
21 Bibi Bisschops 1990 Weert 27:51
22 Chantal van Dort 1987 St Joost 28:01
23 Claire van het Erve 1983 Roermond 28:27
24 Janne Broers 2000 Herten 28:41
25 Corinne Slangen 1982 Maasbracht 30:15
26 Manon Selder 1983 Herten 31:00
27 Monique Deckers 1984 Herten 33:08
28 Miriam Cox 1986 Melick 35:23

V35, 5000m (8)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nancy Wisotzki 1973 Tegelen 22:39
2 Silvia Gommans 1976 Venlo 24:25
3 Susan Peeters 1978 Baexem 24:53
4 Nicole Salden 1978 Herten 25:10
5 Joyce Wieringa 1976 Roermond 27:06
6 Judith Princen 1975 Atletiek Leudal 27:36
7 Dannie Schreurs 1976 Melick 28:59
8 Danielle Meijer 1978 Roermond 31:10

V40, 5000m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 21:14
2 Gaby Verstraeten 1970 Echt 22:48
3 Jorine Berndsen 1969 Budel 23:35
4 Nicole Smits 1971 Herten 24:30
5 Saskia Wolfs 1973 Echt 24:32
6 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 25:12
7 Inge Vogels 1971 Swift 26:05
8 Angelique Middeldorp 1970 Landgraaf 26:12
9 Liesbeth Wolters 1970 Roermond 26:19
10 Angelique van Wylick 1969 Atletiek Helden 26:39
11 Linda vd Vorst 1968 De Grenslaupers 26:58
12 Diana Beiten 1969 Herten 29:09
13 Diana Fermont 1972 Herten 32:14

V45, 5000m (14)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Petra van Tongeren 1963 STAP 22:48
2 Ermie van Tiel 1967 Swift 23:13
3 Hilde van Diepen 1966 De Grenslaupers 23:34
4 Hellen Verheijen 1966 Atletiek Helden 25:35
5 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 26:04
6 Margo Berben 1967 Herten 26:08
7 Lille Penders 1967 Nederweert 26:21
8 Annemie Wanten 1965 Beesel 26:25
9 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 26:54
10 Leonie Roost 1967 Budel-Dorplein 28:23
11 Marjon vd Linden 1964 Roermond 30:06
12 Anne Hey 1965 Roermond 30:12
13 Sjanneke Janzing 1965 Swift 30:23
14 Yvonne Vullers 1966 Herten 33:29

V50, 5000m (4)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannie de Caluwe 1962 Swift 21:06
2 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 27:29
3 Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak 1958 De Grenslaupers 27:33
4 Anne Versteeg 1958 Roermond 28:11

V55, 5000m (2)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:22
2 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 24:19

Vrouw, 10000m (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Tania Urteaga 1969 Roermond 43:01
2 Marieke van den Goor 1989 Maria Hoop 45:21
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 45:25
4 Annemiek Bergh 1970 Wessem 49:58
5 Resian van Appeven 1971 Posterholt 50:03
6 Gertie Leenen 1957 Herten 50:38
7 Karin van Ettinger 1979 Swift 52:13
8 Nance Theelen 1979 Roermond 52:33
9 Lenny Janssen 1969 Swift 53:11
10 Reineke Jennissen 1978 Swalmen 53:12
11 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 54:54
12 Kim van Lieshout 1979 Venlo 55:03
13 Kitty Klingen 1974 Maarheeze 55:54
14 Mientje Berkers 1956 Roermond 55:55
15 Lieke Geurts 1984 Venlo 56:44
16 Sandra op de Kamp 1983 Roermond 58:08

Msen, 10000m (27)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Hommelberg 1981 Swift 34:19
2 Max Bemelmans 1982 Caesar 34:40
3 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 34:42
4 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 34:54
5 Pieter Berben 1985 Meeuwen 34:54
6 Erik van den Heuvel 1984 Swalmen 36:46
7 Frank Soeters 1987 Maastricht 37:58
8 Ronald Pluijmakers 1991 Sint Odilienberg 39:14
9 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 39:34
10 Sebastiaan Rutten 1982 Swift 39:41
11 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 40:26
12 Mischa Jeschull 1981 Roermond 40:38
13 Chris Eijkelhardt 1984 Roermond 41:26
14 Sander Cortenraad 1993 Swift 42:30
15 Johan den Holder 1984 Roermond 42:42
16 Michiel Fransman 1981 Venlo 43:47
17 Bert Hage 1978 Landgraaf / Kragten 44:12
18 Rob Van Dael 1978 Herten 44:29
19 Remon Sevriens 1981 Herten 44:33
20 Joost Heltzel 1982 Roermond 44:40
21 Marcel van Spijk 1988 Roermond 44:48
22 Sjoerd an Eck 1980 Herten / Relatie Kragten 46:03
23 Sjaak Berden 1980 Blerick 47:03
24 Dennis Meevissen 1983 Heerlen 54:21
25 Robert Eggels 1978 Wessem 55:10
26 Dirk Luijkx 1981 Roermond 55:34
27 Daryl Bramley 1979 Roermond 59:22

M35, 10000m (15)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:44
2 John van Bussel 1975 Pegasus 34:38
3 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 39:12
4 Nico Geyskens 1978 Meeuwen 39:26
5 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Roermond / Kragten 40:38
6 Roland Kruijtzer 1973 Neeritter 43:45
7 Patrick Goertz 1973 Swift 45:26
8 Rob Zegers 1977 Reuver 46:13
9 Marco Louwerse 1973 Herten 48:25
10 Job van Lier 1975 Herten 50:51
11 Alvaro Torres Centellas 1974 Herten 51:52
12 Rob Kessels 1976 Roggel 53:14
13 Robert Princen 1974 Baexem 53:41
14 Jeroen Kunnen 1977 Sint Odilienberg 55:20
15 Stan Jacobs 1977 Reuver 56:38

M40, 10000m (23)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 37:07
2 Jack Mestrom 1968 Sint Odilienberg 38:06
3 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:28
4 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 38:36
5 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 38:59
6 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo 39:58
7 Antonie Corbey 1972 Herten 41:07
8 Robert Cloudt 1973 Roermond 41:14
9 Robert Schroijen 1968 Heel 41:48
10 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 41:59
11 Rogier Seelie 1968 Herten 42:25
12 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo 42:27
13 Juul van Dael 1971 Reuver 42:29
14 Johan van Herten 1971 Herten / Relatie Kragten 43:51
15 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 44:45
16 Olaf Terpstra 1970 Horst 44:59
17 Simon Langen 1971 Roermond 45:32
18 Michel Theelen 1971 Linne 46:23
19 Roger Theelen 1969 Herten 46:49
20 Wim Daemen 1970 Venlo 49:50
21 Eric Thissen 1971 Linne 49:57
22 Patrick Kunnen 1973 Roermond 51:30
23 François van Dielen 1972 Roermond 52:11

M45, 10000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo / Relatie Kragten 36:41
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:49
3 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Loopgroep PK 37:07
4 Nico Ritchi 1967 Swift 39:28
5 Geert Vullings 1964 Melderslo / Relatie Kragten 39:30
6 Jan Hermkens 1963 Velden 41:11
7 Dick Mooren 1968 Herten 41:32
8 Guus Eijssen 1966 Linne 45:18
9 Wilbert Driessen 1964 Beesel 46:02
10 Wim Cox 1963 Swift 46:12
11 Jo Vrencken 1964 Herten 46:32
12 Marcel Jacobs 1964 Swalmen 46:43
13 Jos van Montfort 1965 Herten 47:48
14 Mark Deckers 1967 Roermond 48:24
15 Gard van Hulzen 1963 Nederweert / Kragten 49:10
16 Peter Franssen 1965 Maasbracht 49:56
17 Thijs Engels 1964 Roermond 51:19
18 Peter Hannen 1966 Linne 52:22

M50, 10000m (14)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 38:15
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:51
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:10
4 Hein Hoeijmakers 1961 Horst 39:53
5 John Geraedts 1959 Roermond 43:23
6 Piet van den Munckhof 1961 Horst 45:41
7 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 46:06
8 Jos Mulders 1960 Sittard 49:14
9 Ronald van Montfort 1962 Herten 49:49
10 Rob Manders 1959 Roermond 50:38
11 Wiel Niessen 1961 Roermond 52:31
12 Leon Vestjens 1960 Roggel 53:14
13 Wouter Jansen 1962 Roermond / Relatie Kragten 55:42
14 Robert Elles 1959 Tegelen 55:56

M55, 10000m (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 36:44
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:32
3 René Broens 1955 Echt 39:34
4 Georg Stiel 1956 Bocholtz 40:37
5 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 42:20
6 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 43:09
7 Hubert Leenen 1956 Herten 44:51
8 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 45:25
9 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 45:33
10 Johan Visschers 1955 Elsloo Lb / Relatie Kragten 47:18
11 Peter Lemmens 1957 Herten 49:52

M60, 10000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans Hendrickx 1947 Scopias 44:52
2 Theo Wessels 1952 STB 44:54
3 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 44:56
4 Hein Bodelier 1948 MarathonPlus / Relatie Kragten 45:00
5 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 45:25
6 Piet Minkenberg 1952 Herkenbosch 46:21
7 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 46:45
8 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odiliënberg 47:02
9 Ger Nieskens 1949 Herten 47:45
10 Sjaak van den Oever 1951 Westerbeek 49:34