11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Kragten Avondloop Herten 2012

M2003, 1000m mei 03-12 (30)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Pam Korsten 2003 Maasbree 4:18
2 Loeke Deckers 2003 Swift 4:39
3 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:41
4 Isa Mooren 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:45
5 Simone van Horen 2003 Swift 5:01
6 Maulein Ramakers 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:12
7 Saar Stijnen 2004 Baexem 5:14
8 Fay Geraedts 2004 Herten / BS aan de Roer 5:16
9 Anna Herklots 2004 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 5:22
10 Annelies van Horen 2005 Swift 5:26
11 Aafke Bens 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:27
12 Femke Hunnekens 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:29
13 Julie van Dielen 2003 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 5:31
14 Marwa Abassi 2005 Swift / BS Montessori 5:34
15 Eva van Beek 2003 Baarlo Lb 5:38
16 Isabelle van Mierlo 2004 Swift 5:39
17 Philine Jansen 2004 Roermond / BS Montessori 5:42
18 Pleunie Hermans 2004 Helden 5:44
19 Luca Boonhof 2003 Swift 5:51
20 Luka van Herten 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:53
21 Dagmawit Douven 2003 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 5:59
22 Noa Timmermans 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:04
23 Jeanine Ties 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:05
24 Sarah van Dielen 2006 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 6:06
25 Sanne Smits 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:08
26 Lieve Wijckmans 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:10
27 Emma Aarts 2007 Bunde 6:13
28 Mia Lamers 2006 Roermond 6:35
29 Jenna van Lier 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:59
30 Suus Maessen 2007 Herten / BS Hubertus School 7:06

J2003, 1000m jo 03-12 (33)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Bunde 4:01
2 Jarno Smeets 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:14
3 Stef Bogers 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:18
4 Jeroen Corstjens 2003 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:20
5 Goos Meuwissen 2003 Swift / BS Neel 4:21
6 Rik Peeters 2003 Venlo 4:25
7 Joost van Essen 2004 Swift / BS Neel 4:36
8 Vince Wolters 2003 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 4:39
9 Stijn Hogeveen 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:39
10 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:42
11 Josian van Efferen 2004 Swift / BS Montessori 4:45
12 Miquel Arendsen 2004 / BS de Stapsteen 4:46
13 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:46
14 Elmar Tom 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:47
15 Rens Bruynen 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:50
16 Bas Maessen 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:53
17 Timo Sira 2006 Posterholt 4:57
18 Owen Boot 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:00
19 Florian Tom 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:01
20 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:10
21 Joep Maessen 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:10
22 Duke Lamers 2005 Roermond 5:10
23 Senna Boonhof 2006 Roermond / BS Willem de Zwijger 5:20
24 Sten Driessen 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:21
25 Bas Verheijden 2007 Nederweert 5:23
26 Yvan Plaum 2005 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 5:26
27 Luuk Vlaar 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:28
28 Bram Smits 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:34
29 Pim Sira 2008 Posterholt 5:42
30 Daan Fritschy 2006 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:38
31 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen 6:43
32 Ruben Gerardts 2006 Posterholt 7:00
33 Cas Janssen 2007 Herten / BS Hubertus School 7:40

M2001, 1000m mei 01-02 (24)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift / BS Alfonsus 4:03
2 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift / BS Willem de Zwijger 4:14
3 Madelief Vaessen 2002 AV Weert / BS Montesorie Weert 4:16
4 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:23
5 Devi Hannen 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:32
6 Sem Smeets 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:35
7 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:35
8 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:35
9 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:38
10 Fabiënne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift / BS de Beerensprong 4:41
11 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift / BS de Beerensprong 4:45
12 Mara Bonné 2001 Swift / BS de Hovenier 4:48
13 Maud Donders 2001 Swift / BS Neel 4:50
14 Julia Roumen 2001 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 5:05
15 Senna Boot 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:06
16 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 5:09
17 Janou Theelen 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:16
18 Chrissie Frenken 2001 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 5:16
19 Britt Nijsen 0000 Herten / BS aan de Roer 5:16
20 Imke Esser 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:18
21 Dide Vrencken 2002 Herten 5:20
22 Maxine Limborgh 2001 Herten 5:30
23 Nienke Sanders 2001 GAC Gemert 5:53
24 Elise Wolters 2001 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 6:50

J2001, 1000m jo 01-02 (31)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Hansen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 3:47
2 Thomas van Essen 2001 Swift / BS Neel 3:47
3 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 3:48
4 Len Reynders 2001 Swift 3:51
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift / BS st. Medardus 3:58
6 Tom Peeters 2001 Venlo 4:02
7 Luuk Hanssen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:02
8 Jens Steijvers 2001 AV Weert 4:05
9 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 4:07
10 Luuk Geraats 2001 Swift 4:08
11 Sten Driessen 2002 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:08
12 Tim Smits 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:09
13 Jeroen Mooren 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:10
14 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 4:13
15 Niels van den Broeke 2001 Swift 4:14
16 Djoni Schabelreiter 2001 Herten 4:19
17 Camiel Timmermans 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:21
18 Thijs Heitzer 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:24
19 Sten Lormans 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:27
20 Tom Schaepkens 2001 Roermond / BS de Steenen brug 4:29
21 Sam Stijnen 2002 Baexem 4:31
22 Thijs van de Broek 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:34
23 Tycho Jansen 2002 Roermond / BS Montessori 4:35
24 Gabriel van Mierlo 2002 Swift / BS de Steenen brug 4:41
25 Floris Ramakers 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:48
26 Leco Veinzen 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:55
27 Daan Douven 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:56
28 Bram Smolders 2001 Maasbree 4:58
29 Sven van Herten 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:02
30 Sven Herlaar 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:06
31 Niels Hammes 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:08

M1999, 1000m mei 99-00 (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 3:52
2 Demi Winwood 2000 Herkenbosch 3:54
3 Valerie Diederen 2000 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:01
4 Marjolein van Els 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:09
5 Lynn Aerts 1999 Maasbree 4:09
6 Iris Masolijn 2000 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:53
7 Stella Derks 2000 Merum / BS Hubertus School 6:32
8 Julia Timmermans 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:33
9 Pien Peerboom 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:33
10 Nelke Engels 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:35

J1999, 1000m jo 99-00 (20)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Stan Ubachs 2000 Swift 3:32
2 Stan Esser 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:36
3 Pieter van Essen 1999 Swift 3:37
4 Johan Crins 1999 Swift 3:38
5 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 3:42
6 Tijn Vaessen 2000 AV Weert / BS Montesorie Weert 4:01
7 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 4:02
8 Pie Meuwissen 2000 Swift / BS Neel 4:06
9 David Widlak 1999 Swift 4:06
10 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 4:06
11 Oussama Abassi 2000 Swift / BS Montessori 4:10
12 Bram Bongers 2000 Swalmen 4:12
13 Vincent Cootjans 2000 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:15
14 Teun Baetsen 2000 Swalmen / BS Lambertus 4:16
15 Jordy Bongaerts 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:17
16 Tuur Iterson 2000 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:17
17 Owen van Dijk 2000 Swift / BS Neel 4:29
18 Joël Arendsen 2000 Linne / BS de Stapsteen 4:29
19 Tijs Peters 2000 Oostrum Lb 4:37
20 Lucas Jongejans 2000 Blitterswijck 4:44

G atl, 1000m G-loop (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Helmut Lafleur 1977 Posterholt 4:45
2 Marcus Schutze 1992 Roermond 5:28
3 Juul Geurts 1962 Roermond 5:40
4 Roy van Veldhoven 1980 Heel 5:48
5 Shawna de Swart 1992 Posterholt 6:14
6 Ton vd Weijer 1967 Posterholt 6:50
7 Geert Timmermans 1967 Melick 8:00
8 Fons Pijls 1973 Sittard 8:46
9 Necip Yilmaz 1980 Heel 9:13
10 Sjef Gardeniers 1960 Posterholt 10:08
11 Ruud Swinkels 1989 Posterholt 10:23

V17, 2500m (8)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Helmond 10:34
2 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 11:41
3 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 11:58
4 Inge Stroeken 1997 Swift 11:59
5 Eva van Cruchten 1997 Swift 12:45
6 Eva Schoren 1997 Roermond 13:22
7 Katelijne Vermeulen 1997 Roermond 13:22
8 Simone Stals 1996 AV Weert 14:24

M17, 2500m (21)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert / Kragten 8:34
2 Finn Timmermans 1998 ATV Venray 8:41
3 Ralph Boer 1996 Unitas 8:46
4 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 8:46
5 Rick Cuijten 1996 Thorn 9:03
6 Rens Simons 1998 Velden 9:15
7 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 9:32
8 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 9:42
9 Maarten Plaum 1996 Roermond 9:44
10 Bram Oudenhoven 1996 Tienray 9:51
11 Ewout Vaes 1996 St. Odiliënberg 10:00
12 Pim Raedts 1998 Oostrum Lb 10:00
13 Karel Verstappen 1997 Roermond 10:13
14 Fabian Buijzen 1995 Swift 10:16
15 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 10:33
16 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:41
17 Dennis Nabben 1998 Swolgen 11:27
18 Noud van der Slik 1998 Herkenbosch 11:30
19 Bram van de Wal 1998 Swift 11:37
20 Sjoerd Oudenhoven 1997 Tienray 11:41
21 Joris Menger 1997 Swift 11:50

M neo, 5000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Remco Snippe 1993 Unitas 16:17
2 Freek Vos 1993 Roermond 18:23
3 Jules Munten 1991 Venlo 19:17
4 Danny Matthey 1990 Echt 19:35
5 Loe Schlicher 1990 Linne 20:29
6 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 20:36
7 Ludo Simons 1989 Roermond 23:45
8 Tije Stevens 1993 Herten / Kragten 24:54
9 Max van Oyen 1994 Horst 24:56
10 Kevin Rademakers 1990 Roermond 28:29

Man, 5000m (83)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 17:46
2 Olaf Boxman 1978 Atletiek Maastricht / Relatie Kragten 17:48
3 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 17:50
4 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 18:27
5 Jos Boeije 1983 Swift 18:43
6 Novardi Funke genaamd Kaiser 1982 Swift 19:29
7 Hans Franssen 1967 Tegelen 19:33
8 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Velden 19:38
9 Wouter Hofkens 1978 Sittard 19:53
10 Jim Naus 1984 AV Weert 19:54
11 Ger Huijs 1959 Atletiek Helden 19:57
12 Robert Schroijen 1968 Heel 20:04
13 John Geraedts 1959 Roermond 20:19
14 Carlo van Kempen 1973 Nijmegen / Kragten 20:25
15 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:40
16 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 20:47
17 Brian Winwood 1970 Herkenbosch 20:49
18 Johan van Herten 1971 Herten 20:54
19 Tom Reuhungan 1978 Echt 20:57
20 Peter Hoeben 1963 Swift 21:07
21 Fré Wolters 1959 Swalmen 21:13
22 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:17
23 Leon van Oijen 1963 Horst 21:27
24 Frank Timmermans 1962 ATV Venray 21:38
25 Björn van den Berg 1977 Schimmert 21:51
26 Joost Heltzel 1982 Roermond 21:55
27 Luuk Kurvers 1961 Swift 22:08
28 Ruud Bremmers 1962 Roermond 22:14
29 Michiel Reuser 1986 Roermond 22:22
30 Bert Hage 1978 Landgraaf 22:22
31 Jos Voets 1983 Weert 22:47
32 Eric van Gerwen 1961 Roermond 23:12
33 Mark Arts 1985 Roermond 23:31
34 Ricardo Rey 1967 Herten 23:36
35 M van Zijl 1966 Herten / Kragten 23:37
36 John Stroeken 1956 Swift 23:42
37 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift 23:43
38 Thomas Boontje 1980 Herten 23:47
39 Ronald Limborgh 1963 Swift 24:12
40 Henk Hoebergen 1950 De Grenslaupers 24:12
41 Pieter Quanjel 1977 Neeritter / Triatlon Vereniging Roermond 24:32
42 Jac Hattke 1964 Herten 24:37
43 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 24:38
44 Jeroen Fritschy 1972 Herten 24:46
45 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 24:47
46 Jan Bos 1962 Roermond 24:50
47 Eric Geenen 1973 Roermond / Kragten 24:54
48 Yuri van Goor 1976 Heythuysen 24:59
49 Theo van Iterson 1964 Roermond 25:01
50 Christof Frenken 1970 Roermond 25:01
51 Cis Swinkels 1974 Roermond 25:09
52 Dirk Luijkx 1981 Roermond 25:10
53 Robert Jacobs 1969 Roermond 25:11
54 Daniel Roemer 1984 Heel 25:21
55 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 25:21
56 Ruud Meuwissen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 25:24
57 Dick Steffanie 1975 Herten 25:25
58 Remie Huijs 1968 Venlo 25:28
59 Ger Bindels 1952 Roermond 25:28
60 Erik Schweitzer 1963 Swift 25:37
61 Hans Hendrix 1966 Roermond 25:42
62 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 25:53
63 André Salentijn 1965 Dutch Runners 26:11
64 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 26:11
65 Henny Offermanns 1956 De Grenslaupers 26:24
66 Eric Brunenberg 1961 Kinrooi 26:58
67 Oscar Salden 1976 Spaubeek 26:59
68 Gerard Mooijekind 1939 Swift 27:14
69 Bart Donders 1968 Swift 27:21
70 Stephan van Doorn 1969 Herten 27:32
71 Wouter Simonis 1967 Herten 27:40
72 Maurice de Feijter 1958 Herten 28:03
73 Emil Vissers 1980 Herten 28:06
74 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 28:10
75 Wouter Jansen 1962 Roermond 28:11
76 Erwin Oudenaarde 1969 Roermond 28:15
77 John Morris 1953 Swift 29:06
78 Peter van de Ven 1960 Herten / Kragten 29:45
79 AJB van Efferen 1978 Swalmen 29:46
80 Thijs Bemelen 1963 Swift 29:52
81 Wim Crins 1962 Swift 30:22
82 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 30:34
83 Steef Stevens 1949 Herten / Kragten 31:53

Vrouw, 5000m (25)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 18:50
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Helden 19:47
3 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift / Swift 1 20:15
4 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 20:20
5 Anne Reintjes 1993 ATV Venray 21:38
6 Michelle Joosten 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 23:40
7 Susan Peeters 1978 Baexem 24:52
8 Marjan Roumen 1978 Baexem 24:52
9 Lena van Iterson 1992 Roermond 25:00
10 Nicole Salden 1978 Herten 25:12
11 Merith Smals 1991 Arnhem 25:15
12 Dien Mueters 1989 Stevensweert 25:48
13 Nicole Vercoulen 1984 Helden / Relatie Kragten 25:49
14 Mieke Mulders 1987 Weert 26:41
15 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Swift / Swift 4 27:21
16 Jenny van den Heuvel 1987 Swift / Swift 2 27:30
17 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 27:55
18 Saskia Vissers 1984 Herten 28:06
19 Neeltje Ramakers 1977 Herten 28:13
20 Ivon Oosterbaan 1982 Herten 28:25
21 Kim Heynen 1988 Beesel 28:42
22 Pauline Vinken 1985 Roermond 28:43
23 Lidewy van Efferen 1978 Swift / Swift 2 28:51
24 Annemarie Homs-Hilgers 1979 Swift / Swift 4 33:38
25 Fleur Stribos- van Poll 1979 Herten 33:51

V35, 5000m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Judith Peeters 1972 Venlo / De Plakpunters 21:29
2 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Helden 23:04
3 Joyce Wilms 1974 Baexem 23:39
4 Jans van der Sterren 1976 Atletiek Helden 24:55
5 Wendy van Olmen 1972 Sittard 25:39
6 Irene Wosgien 1973 Roermond 26:49
7 Angele Hensen 1975 Linne 27:17
8 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift / Swift 4 28:25
9 Joyce Wieringa 1976 Roermond 28:36
10 Angela Oppermann 1976 Roermond 30:11
11 Melanie Smit 1972 Oirsbeek 30:20
12 Joyce Neelen 1977 Roermond 30:23
13 Janneke van Beek 1976 Baarlo Lb 33:19

V40, 5000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Smits 1971 Herten 25:20
2 Sarah Herklots 1971 Herten 29:14
3 Ginny Mostard 1970 Roermond 29:33
4 Daniella Collet 1968 Roermond 29:36
5 Thea Stroucken 1971 Roermond 29:48
6 Monique Arnouts 1970 Oirsbeek 30:20
7 Elsbeth Hammes 1972 Herten 30:38
8 Sandra Hendrix 1969 Herten 31:32
9 Sonja Resnik 1971 Achilles-Top 33:02
10 Annet Wiemers 1967 Roermond 33:40

V45, 5000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:07
2 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift / Swift 1 21:47
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift / Swift 1 22:04
4 Hilde van Diepen 1966 De Grenslaupers 23:45
5 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Grashoek 23:57
6 Marlies Cox 1964 Roermond 24:13
7 Anita Arts 1966 Beesel 24:39
8 Margo Widdershoven 1962 Maasbracht 26:08
9 Olga Houben-Heussen 1965 AV Weert 26:57
10 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 27:46
11 Annemie Wanten 1965 Beesel 28:18
12 Sjanneke Janzing 1965 Swift 29:52
13 Leonie Temmink-Offermans 1964 Echt 30:13
14 Jackelien Truijen 1962 Roermond 30:41
15 Lyan de Vreese 1966 Roermond 31:55
16 Anne Ediar 1967 Roermond 33:41
17 Mirjam Pulles 1965 Roermond 35:31
18 Karin Haans 1965 Swift / Swift 3 37:38

V50, 5000m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 24:40
2 Joyce Jardim 1960 Venray 25:19
3 Ursula Broers 1959 AV Heythuysen 25:41
4 Angélique van de Kar 1961 Roermond 28:02
5 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift / Swift 2 28:15
6 Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak 1958 De Grenslaupers 28:26
7 Mariet Ortan-Snellens 1959 Roermond 28:31
8 Anita Beulen 1958 Roermond 30:10
9 Ilona Krause 1961 Swift / Swift 3 31:44

V55, 5000m (4)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Helden 22:37
2 Linda Naus Verhoeckx 1954 Reuver 23:54
3 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 24:31
4 Anne Iken 1947 Budel-Dorplein 29:31

Vrouw, 10000m (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 ATV Venray 46:20
2 Mireille Hoeben 1976 Linne 47:55
3 Karin van Ettinger 1979 Swift 50:56
4 Nicole Verstegen 1969 Linne 52:19
5 Mai Rey 1965 Herten 52:21
6 Rian de Vries-Pollaert 1978 Herten 52:28
7 Nina Bogers 1974 Herten 54:18
8 Yvonne Vilardell 1984 Herten 54:30
9 Kim Hamelinck 1978 Merum 55:21
10 Maria van Dam 1975 Herten 57:58
11 Ingrid van Melick 1973 Herten 59:39

Man, 10000m (32)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 René Wilbers 1985 Tegelen / De Plakpunters 34:50
2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 36:15
3 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 36:25
4 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 37:19
5 Niels Houben 1977 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Helden 39:08
6 Bart Joosten 1983 Buggenum 39:25
7 Dirk van Lier 1980 Herten 40:17
8 Janni Bremmers 1981 Merum Herten 40:35
9 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Roermond / Kragten 40:38
10 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 40:44
11 Bart Schilders 1981 Castenray 41:03
12 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift / Swift 2 41:53
13 Ronald Pluijmakers 1991 St. Odiliënberg 42:37
14 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 43:23
15 Arthur Beckers 1979 Roermond / Triatlon Vereniging Roermond 43:35
16 Rens de Loey 1991 Linne 43:43
17 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 43:45
18 Roy Heitzer 1988 Roermond 44:29
19 Dirk Parren 1991 Thorn 45:05
20 Levent Kurdas 1980 Herten 45:11
21 Rob van Dael 1978 Herten 45:37
22 Chrit Janssen 1992 Vlodrop 45:40
23 Remon Sevriens 1981 Herten 45:47
24 Michiel Fransman 1981 Venlo 45:48
25 Rudi de Lauw 1979 Roermond 46:26
26 Remco Stribos 1978 Herten 46:28
27 Martijn Kersten 1980 Helden / Kragten 46:39
28 Roy Bouten 1984 Horst 47:14
29 Rogér Timmermans 1988 Swalmen 49:15
30 Rene Franssen 1990 Herten 49:28
31 Koen Dijks 1980 Herten 50:08
32 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 51:55

M35, 10000m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Martijn van Beek 1976 avVN / De Plakpunters 40:30
2 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo 41:21
3 Sylvain Megard 1973 Beesel 45:45
4 Roger Lahaye 1973 Baexem 47:37
5 Ralf Jenniskens 1976 Beegden 49:30
6 Marco Bogers 1974 Herten 54:19

M40, 10000m (18)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Coolegem 1967 Venlo / Relatie Kragten 36:07
2 Rob Christis 1969 Venlo 37:05
3 Peter Verreussel 1968 Susteren 37:47
4 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Helden 38:06
5 John Kreemers 1968 Swift / Swift 1 39:28
6 Wil Engels 1968 Venlo 39:45
7 Dick Mooren 1968 Herten 41:11
8 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 41:42
9 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 42:08
10 Mario Lomans 1969 Swift / Swift 4 42:21
11 Richard Dirix 1971 Stein 45:32
12 Michel Theelen 1971 Linne 46:39
13 Stefan Smeets 1972 AV Heythuysen 46:49
14 Roger Theelen 1969 Herten 46:58
15 Mark Deckers 1967 Roermond 47:08
16 Rolf Smeets 1969 Herten 47:50
17 Jos Coenen 1968 Posterholt 49:53
18 Francois van Dielen 1972 Roermond 52:32

M45, 10000m (26)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Loopgroep PK 37:39
2 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo Lb / De Plakpunters 38:30
3 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 39:57
4 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Swift 1 40:14
5 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift / Swift 2 43:06
6 E Bergs 1967 Sint Odilienberg / Relatie Kragten 43:25
7 Henk Corstjens 1964 Ittervoort 43:28
8 Joep Vaes 1964 Swift / Swift 2 43:32
9 John Leatomu 1964 Roermond / Triatlon Vereniging Roermond 44:48
10 John Blokland 1964 Roermond 44:56
11 Michel Schoonenberg 1965 Sint Odiliënberg 44:59
12 Jones Ewalds 1965 Venlo 45:20
13 Maurice Peters 1967 Elsloo 45:32
14 Eric van Mierlo 1966 Roermond 46:39
15 Ronald van Montfort 1962 Herten / Relatie Kragten 47:02
16 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 47:18
17 Jo Vrencken 1964 Herten 47:55
18 Marc Plaum 1966 Roermond 48:54
19 Jos van Montfort 1965 Herten 49:50
20 René Absil 1966 Roermond 50:15
21 Peter Hannen 1966 Linne 50:39
22 Cees Bontekoe 1965 Posterholt 51:47
23 Harrie Janissen 1963 Linne 52:35
24 Rene Temmink 1962 Echt 55:26
25 Carl Janssen 1962 Roermond / Relatie Kragten 1:00:57
26 Henri Vermeulen 1965 Roermond 1:02:35

M50, 10000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 36:32
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:17
3 Stuart Clarke 1960 Horn 38:28
4 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN / De Plakpunters 39:21
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden / Atletiek Helden 39:54
6 Huub Brueren 1959 Venlo 40:19
7 Robert Pluijmakers 1959 Sint Odiliënberg 42:37
8 Nico Wessel 1959 Heerhugowaard 43:49
9 Michael Boer 1959 Puth 45:29
10 Jan van der Veen 1957 Swift / Swift 3 49:55

M55, 10000m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:06
2 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 40:26
3 Mat Huijs 1956 Maasbree 40:30
4 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 43:48
5 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 43:58
6 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel 43:58
7 Peter Lemmens 1957 Herten 51:08
8 Jan Gruiters 1957 Herten 52:57
9 Clemens Horbach 1955 Roermond 55:38

M60, 10000m (12)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 41:43
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 42:31
3 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odiliënberg 45:27
4 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 46:03
5 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 46:31
6 Hein Bodelier 1948 Landgraaf / Relatie Kragten 46:40
7 Jo Fraats 1949 AV Heythuysen 47:22
8 Joof Oosterbaan 1949 Swift / Swift 3 48:28
9 Wim Plas 1950 Swalmen / Triatlon Vereniging Roermond 49:40
10 Wil van Zantvoort 1945 avVN 50:17
11 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 50:20
12 Frans Kox 1951 Roermond 56:19