11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Kragten Avondloop Herten 2011

M2002, 1000m mei 2002 (26)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juliette Lutters 2002 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 4:33
2 Sem Smeets 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:36
3 Ella Meuwissen 2002 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:37
4 Dide Vrencken 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:44
5 Laurien Fuchs 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:46
6 Nora de Kok 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:55
7 Roos Hustinx 2002 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 5:06
8 Robin Leistra 2002 Swift 5:08
9 Maaike Smeets 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:09
10 Renske Helwegen 2004 Swift / BS aan de Roer 5:10
11 Jolijn Fuchs 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:12
12 Julie van Dielen 2003 Roermond 5:38
13 Bibi Rijks 2005 Herten 5:42
14 Mare Schoonenberg 2003 St. Odiliënberg / BS 't Kemke 5:43
15 Nena Clout 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:04
16 Marij Royakkers 2003 Roermond 6:09
17 Sanne Smits 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:16
18 Fay Geraedts 2004 Herten 6:24
19 Saar Stijnen 2004 Baexem 6:26
20 Anne Kessels 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:31
21 Fenne Geraedts 2005 Swalmen 6:40
22 Myra Sonnemans 2005 Herten / BS Hubertus School 6:43
23 Shanice Pecasse 2002 Roermond 6:49
24 Jeanine Ties 2006 Herten 7:03
25 Jenna van Lier 2006 Herten 7:11
26 Noa Timmermans 2006 Herten 7:21

J2002, 1000m jo 2002 (29)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Juul Hansen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 3:57
2 Luuk Hansen 2002 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 4:15
3 Sjoerd Waajen 2002 Swift 4:20
4 Vasco Berben 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:21
5 Sten Driessen 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:22
6 Jeroen Mooren 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:23
7 Niels Verstraelen 2002 Herten 4:24
8 Jelle Mestrom 2002 Sint Odilienberg 4:26
9 Mike Dahmen 2003 Roermond / BS Montessori 4:27
10 Jorre fetz 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:28
11 Raph Wassenberg 2003 Herten / BS de Steenen brug 4:28
12 Owen Boot 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:41
13 Tycho Jansen 2002 Roermond / BS Montessori 4:42
14 Goos Meuwissen 2003 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:53
15 Stijn Willems 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:54
16 Rens Bruynen 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:57
17 Sven Herlaar 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:58
18 Justin de Graaff 2004 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:02
19 Pie Knippenberg 2004 Herten 5:11
20 Max Castelijn 2003 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:21
21 Rowan Pecasse 2004 Roermond 5:29
22 Joep Maessen 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:31
23 Maarten Reiff 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:34
24 Bas Maessen 2006 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:43
25 Pieso Sonneborn 2002 Herten 5:52
26 Sylvian Koole 2002 Linne 6:01
27 Bas Verhijen 2007 Nederweert 6:51
28 Bram Smits 2005 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 7:32
29 Ties Geraedts 2007 Swalmen 7:41

M2000, 1000m mei 2000 (38)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 3:57
2 Valerie Diederen 2000 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 3:59
3 Demi Winwood 2000 Herkenbosch 4:03
4 Sara Rey 2000 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:07
5 Marjolein van Els 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:16
6 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:19
7 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:23
8 Anne Teunissen 2001 Herten 4:25
9 Sanna Schoonenberg 2000 St. Odiliënberg / BS 't Kemke 4:27
10 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:30
11 Devi Hannen 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:31
12 Milou Vaes 2000 Sint Odilienberg / BS 't Kemke 4:32
13 Kyra Jacobs 2000 Roermond 4:32
14 Bridget Sanders 2000 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:33
15 Mara Bonné 2001 Swift / BS de Hovenier 4:34
16 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:36
17 Janneke Bakema 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:38
18 Lena de Kok 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:39
19 Misha Schaefer 2001 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 4:39
20 Marloe van Montfort 2000 Kelpen-Oler 4:41
21 Diede Deckers 2001 AV Heythuysen 4:42
22 Fabienne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift / BS de Beerensprong 4:42
23 Nina Fetz 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:46
24 Guusje Bakboer 2001 Herten 4:47
25 Maud Donders 2001 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:49
26 Claire Hartsuiker 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:52
27 Karlijn van Duiijnhoven 2001 Swift 4:52
28 Aniek Naus 2001 Swift / BS de Balans 4:52
29 Marloe Stroeken 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:54
30 Amber de Graaff 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:03
31 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 5:06
32 Nicole Dahmen 2001 Roermond / BS Montessori 5:10
33 Britta Clout 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:23
34 Senna Boot 2001 Herten 5:28
35 Bridget Wassenberg 2001 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 5:30
36 Nadine Sporl 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:36
37 Chrissie Frencken 2000 Roermond 5:38
38 Julia Roumen 2001 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 6:04

J2000, 1000m jo 2000 (29)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas van Essen 2001 Swift 3:54
2 Siem Theelen 2000 Swift 3:58
3 Joos Ruefli 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:00
4 Sjoerd Lutters 2000 Roermond 4:01
5 Roy Schweitzer 2000 Swift 4:02
6 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift / BS st. Medardus 4:05
7 Tom van Dijk 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:07
8 Vincent Cootjans 2000 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:08
9 Camiel Timmermans 2001 Herten 4:11
10 Stijn Smeets 2001 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:13
11 Raoul Cox 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:18
12 Max van de Pas 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:18
13 Raf de Kok 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:21
14 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 4:21
15 Pie Meuwissen 2000 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:26
16 Tuur Iterson 2000 Roermond 4:29
17 Owen van Dijk 2000 Swift 4:30
18 Kas van de Straat 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:31
19 Tim Smits 2001 Herten 4:34
20 Chiel Lokkart 2000 Swift 4:34
21 Djon Schabelreiter 2001 Herten 4:43
22 Bram Smolders 2001 Maasbree 4:44
23 Jeffrey Gitmans 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:03
24 Leco Vrinzen 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:07
25 Kai Rijks 2001 Herten 5:24
26 Juul Sijbers 2001 Herten 5:29
27 Bas Bergs 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:33
28 Tom Smeets 2001 Herten 5:43
29 Kasper Berben 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:59

M1998, 1000m mei 1998 (15)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten Peters 1999 Swift / BS 't Kemke 3:37
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 3:44
3 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift 3:49
4 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 3:53
5 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:02
6 Anne Deckers 1999 AV Heythuysen 4:05
7 Gita Hartsuiker 1998 Herten 4:22
8 Sidney Steijvers 1999 Swift / BS de Octopus 4:23
9 Femke Smeets 1999 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:26
10 Juul Naus 1999 Swift / BS Montessori 4:28
11 Loeke van Dijk 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:28
12 Liz Schoonenberg 1998 Sint Odilienberg 4:34
13 Laura Verstraelen 1999 Herten 4:41
14 Shelly Joppe 1998 Swift 5:12
15 Kelly Glas 1998 Herten 5:18

J1998, 1000m jo 1998 (23)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 3:20
2 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 3:25
3 Rens Simons 1998 Velden 3:29
4 Noud Voestermans 1999 Roermond / BS de Schakel 3:32
5 Pieter van Essen 1999 Swift 3:41
6 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift / BS Het Spick 3:49
7 Thom Reijnders 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:51
8 Johan Crins 1999 Swift / BS de Achtbaan 3:54
9 Stan Esser 1999 Herten 3:55
10 Juul Teunissen 1998 Herten 4:03
11 Emiel Wijnands 1998 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:03
12 David Widlak 1999 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:06
13 Rico Schaefer 1999 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 4:09
14 Nic Beek 1999 Roermond / BS de Schakel 4:10
15 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 4:13
16 Thuur van Herten 1999 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 4:13
17 Bram Titulair 1999 Helden 4:14
18 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 4:18
19 Carsten Cootjans 1998 Herten 4:31
20 Quin Peetres 1999 Maasbree 4:39
21 Marlon Marquez 1998 Herten 4:43
22 Joost van Essen 1999 Swift 5:23
23 Tim Baaten 1999 Swift 5:36

V17, 2500m (8)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift 9:46
2 Chantal Bos 1995 Unitas 10:34
3 Imke van Dinteren 1997 Elsloo Lb 10:51
4 Lena van Iterson 1997 Roermond 11:32
5 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 12:06
6 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 12:58
7 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 12:59
8 Mariska Maessen 1997 St. Odiliënberg 13:10

M17, 2500m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 9:16
2 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 9:18
3 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 Thorn / Relatie Kragten 9:20
4 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 9:44
5 Robin Titulaer 1997 Atletiek Helden 10:08
6 Nick Menger 1995 Roermond 10:09
7 Ewout Vaes 1996 Swift 10:18
8 Sjors Blokland 1998 Roermond 10:23
9 Rick Cuijten 1996 Thorn / Relatie Kragten 10:38
10 Tarik Chaatouf 1997 Swift 11:03
11 Bram van de Wal 1998 Swift 12:21
12 Peter van Montfort 1996 AV Heythuysen 12:23
13 Thomas Rietra 1997 Swift 15:27

M neo, 5000m (8)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lex Sinnige 1992 AV Weert 17:02
2 Juul Sommers 1995 Swift 19:46
3 Rens Seunis 1990 AV Heythuysen 20:40
4 Thom Giesberts 1995 Swift 21:46
5 Sef Hansen 1995 Posterholt 21:50
6 Tije Stevens 1993 Herten / Kragten 22:12
7 Joris Menger 1987 Swift 23:48
8 Gido Sijbers 1994 Sevenum 26:17

Man, 5000m (77)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Maurice Eberson 1966 Roosteren 17:47
2 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 17:59
3 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 18:18
4 Olof Boxman 1978 Atletiek Maastricht / Kragten 18:45
5 Willy Claessen 0000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:57
6 Vincent Thissen 1973 Maasbracht 19:31
7 John Smeets 1972 Herten 19:33
8 Theo Iterson 1964 Roermond 19:34
9 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:48
10 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 19:50
11 Paul Kars 1987 Buggenum 20:05
12 Danny Boskempen 1969 Baarlo 20:16
13 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 Atletiek Helden 20:18
14 Arno Snellens 1971 Roermond 20:30
15 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 21:03
16 Michel Schoonenberg 1965 Sint Odilienberg 21:05
17 Eric Bergs 1965 Sint Odilienberg / Relatie Kragten 21:08
18 André Salentijn 1965 Dutch Runners Gold 21:19
19 Huub Steegh 1951 Atletiek Helden 21:30
20 Carlo van Kempen 1973 Nijmegen / Kragten 21:34
21 Peter Schmitz 1980 Roermond 21:52
22 Arthur Stevens 1986 Delft 21:57
23 Roy van Dinteren 1964 Elsloo Lb / Relatie Kragten 22:00
24 Karel Verhoef 1962 Horn 22:04
25 Jan Moors 1945 Mariahoop 22:07
26 Bart Geraedts 1973 Swalmen 22:20
27 David Schreurs 1978 Herten 22:23
28 Luuk Kurvers 1961 Swift 22:25
29 Bas Delforterie 1979 's-Hertogenbosch / Relatie Kragten 22:40
30 Peter Franssen 1965 Maasbracht 22:50
31 M van Zijl 1966 Herten / Kragten 22:57
32 Rob Sommers 1965 Swift 23:09
33 Guido van den Hombergh 1967 Herkenbosch 23:12
34 Jan Stroeken 1968 Swift 23:17
35 Frank Kuipers 1970 Roermond 23:19
36 Henk Frederix 1963 Swift 23:24
37 Cor van de Vorst 1962 Swift 23:45
38 Trevor Homs 1979 Swift 23:46
39 John Stroeken 1956 Swift 23:49
40 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 23:50
41 R Meuwissen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 24:19
42 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 24:22
43 Mark Mestrom 1982 's-Hertogenbosch / Kragten 24:30
44 Michel Grijseels 1950 Scopias 24:31
45 Jeffrey Cornelis 1972 Roermond 24:37
46 Ton Rutten 1952 Swalmen 24:37
47 Christof Frenken 1970 Roermond 24:44
48 Albert Kuhlmann 1947 Baarlo 24:54
49 Bert Hage 1978 Landgraaf / Kragten 24:57
50 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 24:59
51 Gerard Mooijekind 1939 Swift 25:01
52 Robert Jacobs 1977 Roermond 25:06
53 Theo Pouwels 1965 Herten 25:17
54 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 25:27
55 Geenen 1973 Roermond / Kragten 25:47
56 Willem Haitsma 1948 GVAC 25:59
57 Henny Offermanns 1956 De Grenslaupers 26:06
58 Jan de Laat 1944 De Grenslaupers 26:09
59 Janni Bremmers 1981 Herten 26:36
60 Thijs Bemelen 1963 Roermond 26:39
61 Bart Donders 1968 Swift 26:42
62 Jan Janssen 1962 Roermond 26:46
63 Leon Cox 1948 Dutch Runners Basic 27:27
64 Baris Alpman 1978 Roermond 28:04
65 Harrie Schoenmakers 1949 Linne 28:21
66 Frank Bouts 1945 Swift 28:25
67 John Morris 1953 Roermond 28:31
68 Jos Nouwen 1943 Roermond 28:36
69 Roy Diederen 1984 Roermond / Kragten 29:06
70 Marcel Vonck 1972 Linne 29:09
71 Jos Smeets 1951 De Grenslaupers 29:13
72 Ruud Beeren 1965 Roermond 29:56
73 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 30:38
74 JJG Vercoulen 1983 Helden / Relatie Kragten 31:26
75 Hans van der Valk 1957 Swift / Relatie Kragten 31:34
76 Steef Stevens 1949 Herten / Kragten 31:39
77 Gerard Maessen 1962 St. Odiliënberg 31:54

Vrouw, 5000m (26)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 20:03
2 Julia Papp 1978 Roermond 22:08
3 Jeanique Sinnige 1994 AV Weert 23:15
4 Olga Sampers 1989 Swift 23:34
5 Diekje Van Heeswijk 1992 AV Heythuysen 24:36
6 Mirëille van Eijk 1988 Scopias 25:07
7 Ines de Lijster 1983 Heythuysen 25:09
8 Merith Smals 1991 Herten 25:25
9 Veerle Smals 1996 Herten 25:35
10 Nicole Vercoulen 1984 Helden / Relatie Kragten 26:01
11 Kim Hamelinck 1978 Herten 26:31
12 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Roermond 26:41
13 Sophie Barnhoorn 1986 Leiden 26:43
14 Meinie Naus 1982 Deventer 26:44
15 Imke Blokland 1996 Roermond 26:45
16 Dien Meuters 1989 Stevensweert 26:46
17 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 't Jasper Sport 26:57
18 Sanne Bodelier 1994 Susteren 27:28
19 Ivon Oosterbaan 1982 Herten 27:28
20 Kim Hilferink 1978 Swift 27:30
21 Evi Nijhof 1996 Roermond 27:32
22 Alexandra Berkelaar 1982 Roermond 27:51
23 Bernadette Besselink 1979 's-Hertogenbosch / Relatie Kragten 28:13
24 Tessa Seunis 1993 AV Heythuysen 28:20
25 Joyce de Goeij 1979 Wessem 29:46
26 Marianne Kuijper 1988 Roermond 31:01

V35, 5000m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 21:20
2 Gieke van Buren 1975 AV Heythuysen 24:12
3 Simone Smeets 1974 Herten 26:58
4 Daniëlle van der Leeuw 1972 Herten 28:18
5 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 28:18
6 Angele Hensen 1975 Linne 29:08

V40, 5000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Astrid Aretz-Rietbroek 1971 Landgraaf 21:02
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:22
3 Karin Pijpers 1967 Swift 22:56
4 Anna Olsson 1968 Swift 24:31
5 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 24:43
6 Mireille Henssen 1968 Herten 25:37
7 Nicole Smits 1971 Herten 25:45
8 Annemarie Voestermans 1966 Roermond 29:56
9 Wilma Vinken 1966 Maasbracht 30:16
10 Annet Wiemers 1967 Roermond 31:05

V45, 5000m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:47
2 Hannie de Caluwe 1962 Swift 21:11
3 Elvira Michael 1962 avVN 21:47
4 Caroline Sommers 1962 Roermond 23:02
5 Marjon van der Linden 1964 Swift 25:07
6 Michelle Kox-Stoffels 1961 Echt 25:55
7 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 26:30
8 Juul Schroots-Sliepenbeek 1965 Roermond 26:58
9 Els Willems 1965 Swift 27:22
10 Olga Houben-Heussen 1965 AV Weert 27:53
11 José Blokland-Sillekens 1965 Roermond 28:17
12 Monique Niessen 1962 Posterholt 28:57
13 Gerda Eversen Stocks 1963 Sint Odilienberg 30:16

V50, 5000m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 24:50
2 Gertie Leenen 1957 Herten 25:35
3 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 27:29
4 Mientje Berkers 1956 Roermond 27:30
5 Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak 1958 De Grenslaupers 28:49
6 Mariet Ortan-Saellens 1959 Roermond 29:08

V55, 5000m (7)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:01
2 Anneke van de Vorst 1951 avVN 22:48
3 Linda Naus-Verhoeckx 1954 Reuver 22:58
4 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 23:52
5 Fieke Cammaert 1949 Swift 27:21
6 Lottie Vievermanns-Jansen 1953 Swift 29:02
7 Anne Iken 1947 Budel-Dorplein 29:22

Vrouw, 10000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Monique Kerpen 1965 Swift 55:42
2 Marian Hamers 1973 Herten 56:21
3 Sanne Kortenoeven 1976 Herten 57:20
4 Nicole Raeven 1974 Roermond 57:20
5 Nance Theelen 1979 Roermond 58:46
6 Astrid Regli 1967 Herten 59:05
7 Resian van Appeven 1971 Posterholt 59:21
8 Leny Jansen 1961 Roermond 1:00:44
9 Karin Mahieu 1960 Swalmen 1:00:45
10 Susana Montesinos 1977 Roermond 1:01:07

Man, 10000m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 39:17
2 J Joosten 1983 Buggenum 39:48
3 Harm 1979 Herten 41:34
4 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Roermond / Kragten 43:29
5 Chris Steuns 1980 Roermond 43:48
6 Rob Rademakers 1982 Herten 43:58
7 Janni Bremmers 1981 Herten 44:08
8 Martijn Kersten 1980 Helden / Kragten 45:42
9 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 46:43
10 Jowé 1993 Echt 47:03
11 Bob Treuen 1979 Venlo 50:39
12 Sander Cortenraad 1993 Herten 54:55
13 Dirk Bouts 1980 Roermond 55:01

M35, 10000m (14)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ronny Weytjens 1974 Meeuwen 37:57
2 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo-Blerick 42:00
3 Antonie Corbey 1972 Herten 42:41
4 Mark Delissen 1972 Roermond 42:53
5 Joep Corbey 1975 Heythuysen 43:22
6 John Smeets 1972 Herten 43:57
7 Eric Dorpmanns 1974 Venlo 44:18
8 Frank Crins 1974 Beesel 46:39
9 Eric Thissen 1971 Linne 47:25
10 Mark Giebels 1974 Roermond 49:11
11 Roger Lahaye 1973 Baexem 53:07
12 Ruud Schulpen 1973 Roermond 53:53
13 Francois van Dielen 1972 Roermond 53:56
14 Davy Deteren 1974 Swift 54:02

M40, 10000m (19)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Peter Verreussel 1968 Susteren 38:28
2 Rob Christis 1969 Venlo 39:31
3 René Comuth 1966 Tegelen 39:49
4 Jack Mestrom 1968 Sint Odilienberg 40:38
5 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 41:45
6 Dick Mooren 1968 Herten 43:12
7 Maurice Segers 1968 Heel 45:15
8 Twan Regli 1967 Herten 46:13
9 Mario Lomans 1969 Roermond 46:33
10 Roger Theelen 1969 Herten 46:59
11 Peter Hannen 1966 Linne 49:05
12 John Geurts 1967 Montfort 49:11
13 Geert Snijkers 1970 Roermond 49:24
14 Fred van Heel 1967 Herten 49:58
15 Robert Kleijnjans 1970 Posterholt 50:23
16 Henk Rademaekers 1966 Herten 51:34
17 Jennik van Herten 1966 Herten 53:33
18 Martin Herlaar 1969 Herten 56:12
19 Wouter Simonis 1967 Herten 1:01:47

M45, 10000m (27)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Ger Bodelier 1965 STB 36:31
2 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 38:07
3 Marcel Knapen 1961 Venlo 39:09
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 39:36
5 Cor Bos 1964 Geleen 40:05
6 Roger Palmans 1965 Neeroeteren 41:25
7 Frans van der Zalm 1962 De Grenslaupers 42:07
8 Harold van de Veerdonk 1964 Geilenkirchen 43:08
9 Paul Lenaers 1963 Posterholt 43:11
10 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 43:39
11 Joep Vaes 1964 Swift 44:00
12 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 44:20
13 John Blokland 1964 Roermond 44:41
14 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 45:04
15 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 45:12
16 Rene Fuchs 1962 Herten 45:49
17 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 46:44
18 Ronald van Montfort 1962 Herten 46:44
19 Arthur Maessen 1963 Roermond 47:47
20 Henk Giesberts 1962 Roermond 50:30
21 Robert Heunen 1965 Montfort 50:40
22 Henk Meuwissen 1963 Swift 52:07
23 Wiel Niessen 1961 Roermond 55:29
24 Bernd Depping 1961 Heythuysen 56:54
25 Harm-Jan Strating 1963 Eindhoven Atletiek 1:02:31
26 Carl Janssen 1962 Roermond 1:02:47
27 Johan Bergs 1961 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 1:04:06

M50, 10000m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:08
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 39:16
3 Stuart Clarke 1960 Horn 40:45
4 Koos Geurts 1960 Roermond 45:08
5 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 45:18
6 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 46:10
7 Hubert Leenen 1956 Beegden 46:18
8 Werner Hamann 1961 Grefrath 47:56
9 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 53:36
10 Marcel Peters 1959 Posterholt 1:00:06

M55, 10000m (4)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Rene Broens 1955 Echt 40:06
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 't Jasper Sport 44:22
3 Wiel Dinghs 1955 Castenray 47:04
4 Clemens Horbach 1955 Roermond 53:13

M60, 10000m (7)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 avVN 42:17
2 Hein Bodelier 1948 MarathonPlus / Relatie Kragten 45:37
3 Jo Fraats 1949 AV Heythuysen 47:36
4 Ger Nieskens 1949 Herten 48:24
5 Wim Plas 1950 Swalmen 49:12
6 Gerard van Helvoort 1950 Elsloo 50:27
7 Mathieu Hendriks 1947 Haelen 54:28

M65, 10000m (3)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Smeets 1941 St. Odiliënberg 46:24
2 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 46:43
3 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 49:51