11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Kragten Avondloop Herten 2010

V-17, 2500 m (2)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Steffi Geelen 1995 AV Weert 9:29
2 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 12:45

M-17, 2500 m (5)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guido Klaassen 1993 Swift 9:25
2 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 9:27
3 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 9:38
4 Peter van Montfort 1996 AV Heythuysen 11:04
5 Gijs Rampart 1998 Roermond 11:43

M neo, 5000 m (17)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Daan van den Ende 1990 Atletiek Maastricht 15:51
2 Lex Sinnige 1992 AV Weert 16:46
3 Ricardo Floris 1990 Maastricht 17:11
4 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 17:16
5 Bart Smeets 1986 Susteren 18:42
6 Driek Sampers 1992 Swift 18:58
7 Nand Mueters 1986 Stevensweert 19:36
8 Nick van den Beucken 1991 Panningen 19:54
9 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 19:57
10 Joost Kruijssen 1988 Roermond 20:15
11 Juul Sommers 1995 Swift 20:48
12 Otmar Feddema 1995 Melick 21:16
13 Thom Giesberts 1995 Swift 21:41
14 Tim Sonnemans 1994 Horn 22:34
15 Daan Rampart 1996 Roermond 23:22
16 Robbin Brackenie 1995 Herten 23:56
17 Sam van de Ven 1994 Herten / Kragten 27:55

Man, 5000 m (61)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Chris Rozema 1979 Scopias 17:25
2 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 18:22
3 Roy Babic 1980 Swift 19:26
4 Olaf Boxman 1978 Atletiek Maastricht / Kragten 19:37
5 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 GVAC 19:46
6 Jan van de Winkel 1963 Swift / Kragten 20:02
7 Michel Kessels 1959 Tegelen 20:13
8 Eric Douven 1971 Herten 20:19
9 Peter Wijnands 1960 Swift 20:22
10 Jan Suylen 1963 Swift 20:24
11 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 AV Helden 20:25
12 Jos van Mulken 1962 Swift 20:29
13 Rombout d'Aumerie 1965 Swift 20:31
14 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 20:32
15 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 20:38
16 Haroldinio Abauna 1962 Eindhoven Atletiek 20:38
17 Theo van Iterson 1964 Roermond 20:48
18 Hans Schroots 1965 Roermond 20:57
19 John Smeets 1972 Herten 21:06
20 André Salentijn 1965 Sint Odilienberg 21:07
21 Sebastiaan Vondenhoff 1977 Echt 21:09
22 Paul Hamaekers 1977 Roermond / Kragten 21:10
23 Tom Boot 1957 Herten 21:19
24 Peter Hoeben 1963 Swift 21:44
25 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 21:46
26 Karel Verhoef 1962 21:56
27 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 22:02
28 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 22:03
29 Eric van Gerwen 1961 Swift 22:30
30 Nick Menger 1995 Roermond 23:12
31 Lei Timmermans 1959 Beringe 23:39
32 Roy van Rijt 1974 Roermond / Kragten 23:45
33 Ronald Sinnige 1964 AV Weert 23:51
34 Guido van den Hombergh 1967 Herkenbosch 23:51
35 Rob Sommers 1965 Swift 24:05
36 Ruut van Haalem 1961 AV Weert 24:20
37 Camile Otten 1972 Linne 24:27
38 Jan Stroeken 1968 Swift 24:31
39 Iwan van de Wal 1963 Roermond 24:32
40 Rolf Smeets 1969 Herten 24:43
41 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 24:54
42 Ruud Meuwissen 1974 Roermond / Kragten 25:16
43 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 25:17
44 Bert Hage 1978 Landgraaf / Kragten 25:20
45 Robert Jacobs 1969 Roermond 25:42
46 Henk Frederix 1963 Swift 25:55
47 Leo Frenken 1948 AV Weert 26:00
48 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 26:09
49 Robert van Kerkhof 1977 Echt 26:16
50 Theo Hiemstra 1971 Landgraaf / Kragten 26:40
51 John Lenders 1969 Weert 26:52
52 Nico Kolken 1960 Roermond 27:09
53 Hans van der Valk 1957 Roermond 27:24
54 P van de Ven 1960 Herten / Kragten 27:34
55 Henny Offermanns 1956 De Grenslaupers 27:48
56 Paul Brouns 1982 Roermond / Kragten 28:10
57 Jos Smeets 1951 De Grenslaupers 28:31
58 Jan de Jong 1968 Herten 29:11
59 Tom Weekers 1982 Weert 29:51
60 Marcel Vonck 1972 Herten 30:06
61 T Stevens 1949 Herten / Kragten 30:57

Vrouw, 5000 m (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Linda Korten 1993 Weert 20:39
2 Kim van Wijck 1984 Maastricht 20:52
3 Jeanique Sinnige 1984 AV Weert 21:19
4 Elke Sommers 1983 Swift 23:22
5 Olga Sampers 1989 Swift 23:32
6 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 23:47
7 Lisette Moetewiel 1985 Roermond 23:58
8 Sophio Barnhoorn 1986 Leiden 24:32
9 Dien Mueters 1989 Stevensweert 24:59
10 Zoë van Lierop 1985 Swift 25:04
11 Karin van Ettinger 1979 Swift 26:51
12 Gina Dokter 1981 Swift 28:29
13 Nicole Vercoulen 1984 Helden / Kragten 28:45
14 Josie Smeets 1982 Swift 29:07
15 Verena Lenk 1980 Roermond 29:34
16 Anke Camp 1985 Swift 31:51

V35, 5000 m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Astrid Aretz-Rietbroek 1971 Landgraaf 20:35
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 21:57
3 Sylvia Jacobs 1971 Roermond 26:49
4 Danielle van der Leeuw 1972 Herten 29:50
5 Angele Hensen 1975 Herten 30:06
6 Pauline Boots 1971 Herten 32:34

V40, 5000 m (7)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:44
2 Lianne van Avesaath 1966 Swift 24:33
3 Francien Dohmen 1969 Herkenbosch 27:02
4 Jolande van Rossum 1967 27:27
5 Katja Dohmen 1969 Herkenbosch 27:37
6 Anna Olsson 1968 Swift 28:35
7 Nadezda Manvylova 1966 Haelen 30:05

V45, 5000 m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 20:45
2 Ine Jacobs 1964 AV Helden 21:47
3 Caroline Sommers 1962 Roermond 23:07
4 Gerrie van Deuren 1964 AV Weert 23:15
5 Marga Waucomont-Smits 1964 Echt 24:33
6 Marianne Timmermans 1962 AV Helden 24:59
7 Marjan Schmitz 1960 Swift 27:00
8 Juliëtte Schroots 1965 Roermond 27:00
9 Carla van den Beucken 1964 AV Helden 27:14
10 Ellen Rutten 1962 Roermond 31:51

V50, 5000 m (1)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Wilma van Muijen-Vlassak 1958 De Grenslaupers 27:48

V55, 5000 m (1)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 23:37

Vrouw, 10000 m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Manon Breuer 1968 AV Heythuysen 45:02
2 Marian Zonnevijlle 1979 Swift 45:48
3 Cyrille Beckers 1982 Koningsbosch 47:24
4 Annemiek Bergh 1970 Herten 50:14
5 Diana Mouton 1969 Herten 57:16
6 Wendy Kicken 1977 Koningsbosch 57:16
7 Kim van der Vorst 1977 Swift 59:41
8 Bernadette Besselink 1979 's-Hertogenbosch / Kragten 59:43
9 Mariet Ortan-Snellens 1959 Roermond 1:03:36

Man, 10000 m (19)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:48
2 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 36:32
3 Bas Boonen 1984 Weert 38:05
4 Bart Peeters 1985 Baarlo 39:26
5 Michiel Teeuwen 1979 AV Weert 39:56
6 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 41:06
7 Tommy Geenen 1984 Deurne / Kragten 43:04
8 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Venlo 43:12
9 Martijn Schreurs 1976 Buggenum 43:41
10 Janni Bremmers 1981 Herten 44:12
11 Harm Cremer 1979 Herten 45:13
12 Arthur Stevens 1986 Delft 45:15
13 Martijn Kersten 1980 Helden / Kragten 45:18
14 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 45:30
15 Bastiaan Stegen 1985 Oirlo 46:05
16 Frank Stals 1980 Weert 49:30
17 Jan-Willem Bruijsten 1984 Oostrum Lb 50:09
18 Pieter Kirkels 1981 Nederweert 55:49
19 Bas Delforterie 1979 's-Hertogenbosch / Kragten 59:43

M35, 10000 m (10)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 34:20
2 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 35:51
3 Paul Versteegen 1973 Horst 40:49
4 Sjoerd Karis 1974 AV Helden 41:29
5 Antonie Corbey 1972 Herten 43:13
6 Johan van Herten 1971 Herten / Kragten 44:01
7 Arno Snellens 1971 Roermond 44:08
8 John Sillekens 1974 Haelen 44:51
9 Eric Douven 1971 Herten 44:54
10 Stefan Smeets 1972 AV Heythuysen 45:04

M40, 10000 m (13)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 37:33
2 Rob Christis 1969 Venlo 39:09
3 Hans van der Heijden 1969 't Jasper Sport 39:41
4 Antoon Tegenbosch 1965 Haelen 40:56
5 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 42:11
6 Robert Bopp 1966 Swift 45:41
7 Michel Schoonenberg 1965 Sint Odiliënberg 46:18
8 Jan paul van Atteveld 1970 Roermond 47:24
9 Jos Coenen 1968 Posterholt 49:17
10 Twan Ehren 1965 Beesel 49:27
11 Manfred Boots 1969 AV Helden 49:29
12 Marcel van Kessel 1968 Herten 54:33
13 Wouter Simonis 1967 Herten 1:03:26

M45, 10000 m (14)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Hans Peeters 1961 AV Helden 38:22
2 Wim Janssen 1963 AV Helden 38:44
3 Pieter Rampart 1963 Roermond 45:21
4 Perry Peeters 1962 Dutch Runners Basic 46:29
5 Rene Fuchs 1962 Herten 47:01
6 Arnold Reusken 1960 Swift 47:49
7 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 48:06
8 Ronald van Monrfort 1962 Herten 48:36
9 Wilfred Klaassen 1961 Swift 48:42
10 Albert de Vries 1965 Herten 51:07
11 Etienne Hendrickx 1965 Roermond 52:00
12 Cees Bontekoe 1965 Posterholt 52:09
13 Paul Diederen 1963 Roermond 52:23
14 Jo Vrencken 1964 Herten 53:40

M50, 10000 m (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Sjaak Vleeshouwers 1956 Unitas 38:17
2 Kees Kompier 1960 AV Helden 38:36
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 39:24
4 Ger Huijs 1959 AV Helden 41:39
5 Titus Crombach 1957 Loopgroep PK 41:43
6 Evert Gommers 1959 Melick 43:34
7 Thijs Verstappen 1959 AV Heythuysen 44:44
8 Koos Geurts 1960 Roermond 46:35
9 Paul Levie 1957 Roermond 46:36

M55, 10000 m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jan Peeters 1954 Horst 39:48
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 avVN 41:25
3 Har Boonen 1952 AV Heythuysen 42:07
4 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 42:33
5 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen / Kragten 42:51
6 Ben de Louw 1953 Heythuysen 52:20

M60, 10000 m (6)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Jo Fraats 1949 AV Heythuysen 45:02
2 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 47:08
3 Jan Melkert 1945 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:08
4 Roel Hoff 1948 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:12
5 Hay van den Beuken 1947 AV Helden 50:48
6 Mathieu Hendriks 1947 Haelen 54:55

M65, 10000 m (1)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odiliënberg 45:55

m2001, 1000m Mei 01-10 (25)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift / BS Alfonsus 4:20
2 Talitha Verwijlen 2001 Swift / BS Montessori 4:28
3 Dawn Prinssen 2001 AV Heythuysen 4:29
4 Marieke Wolfhagen 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:33
5 Diede Deckers 2001 AV Heythuysen 4:37
6 Mara Bonné 2001 Swift / BS de Hovenier 4:38
7 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:44
8 Jill Wanten 2003 Beesel / BS Het Spick 4:51
9 Sem Smeets 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:51
10 Misha Schaefer 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:52
11 Anneke Royakkers 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:53
12 Anouk Dirix 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:54
13 Eefje Helwegen 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:54
14 Ella Meuwissen 2002 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:55
15 Janneke Bakema 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:56
16 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 5:01
17 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel / BS Het Spick 5:02
18 Dide Vrencken 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:05
19 Fabiënne van den Hombergh 2001 Swift / BS de Beerensprong 5:30
20 Maaike Smeets 2003 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:39
21 Gwyneth Steijvers 2001 Swift / BS de Octopus 5:43
22 Anouk Bieshaar 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:46
23 Roos Hustinx 2002 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 5:47
24 Marij Royakkers 2003 Roermond / BS aan de Roer 5:58
25 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift / BS Lambertus 6:05

j2001, 1000m Jo 01-10 (17)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Thomas van Essen 2001 Swift 4:08
2 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift / BS st. Medardus 4:10
3 Bram Offerman 2002 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 4:18
4 Jesse de Jong 2001 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:26
5 Stijn Smeets 2001 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:30
6 Kyle Cortie 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:30
7 Tom Smeets 2001 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:33
8 Roy Goossens 2002 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:36
9 Tuur Iterson 2001 Roermond 4:37
10 Milan Laveaux 2003 AV Heythuysen / BS St Jozefschool 4:56
11 Daan Douven 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:59
12 Hendrik Tils 2001 Roermond 5:06
13 Bryan Vossen 2002 Swift / BS aan de Roer 5:21
14 Sep Verhoeven 2003 Roermond / BS de Steenen brug 5:38
15 Brandon Cortie 2004 Herten / BS Hubertus School 5:57
16 Sven van Herten 2002 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 6:05
17 Daan Hustinx 2004 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 6:11

m1999, 1000m Mei 99-00 (16)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Kirsten Peters 1999 Swift / BS 't Kemke 3:46
2 Anne Deckers 1999 AV Heythuysen 3:51
3 Tara Berghuis 2000 Montfort / BS de Hovenier 4:12
4 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift / BS 't Kemke 4:12
5 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 4:18
6 Valerie Diederen 2000 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:30
7 Sterre Offerman 1999 Melick / BS de Achtbaan 4:32
8 Sidney Steijvers 1999 Swift / BS de Octopus 4:33
9 Vera Bergs 1999 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:34
10 Sara Rey 2000 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:35
11 Maaike Douven 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:37
12 Lotte Dirix 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:38
13 Femke Smeets 1999 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:39
14 Vivian Kurvers 1999 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:41
15 Kyra Jacobs 2000 Roermond / BS Hubertus School 4:55
16 Laura Bieshaar 1999 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 5:48

j1999, 1000m Jo 99-00 (22)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Remco Ostlender 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:53
2 Daan Wolfhagen 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:54
3 Siem Theelen 2000 Swift 3:56
4 Willem Simonis 1999 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 3:58
5 Menno Laveaux 2000 AV Heythuysen / BS St Jozefschool 4:05
6 Daan Brummans 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:07
7 Fedde Brouwers 2000 Swift / BS st. Medardus 4:09
8 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift / BS Lambertus 4:09
9 Milan Regli 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:10
10 Milan Campos 1999 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:10
11 Jorre Vrencken 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:15
12 Guus Heijnen 1999 AV Helden 4:18
13 Vincent Cootjans 2000 Swift / BS Hubertus School 4:22
14 Christoph vanden Hombergh 1999 Herkenbosch / BS de Beerensprong 4:23
15 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift / BS Het Spick 4:25
16 Owen van Dijk 2000 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:25
17 Rico Schaefer 1999 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:26
18 Joel Arendsen 2000 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:32
19 Pie Meuwissen 2000 Swift / BS de Schakel 4:34
20 Kevin Cortie 2000 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:50
21 David Widlak 1999 Swift / BS aan de Roer 5:00
22 Levi Arendsen 1999 Herten 5:06

m1997, 1000m Mei 97-98 (9)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift / BS 't Kemke 3:36
2 Sanne Berghuis 1997 Swift / BS de Hovenier 3:46
3 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 3:52
4 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift / BS st. Medardus 4:02
5 Loes Bergs 1997 Swift 4:09
6 Frederike Simonis 1998 Herten / BS de Stapsteen 4:11
7 Stella Nijenhuis 1997 Swift 4:27
8 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift / BS aan de Roer 4:31
9 Ella Schellekens 1998 Roermond / BS de Stapsteen 4:39

j1997, 1000m Jo 97-98 (11)

Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift / BS st. Medardus 3:27
2 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 3:29
3 Gijs Wolfhagen 1998 Herten / BS Hubertus School 3:35
4 Robin Titulaer 1997 AV Helden 3:40
5 Max Meulemans 1998 Sint Odilienberg / BS 't Kemke 3:51
6 Ivo van Veldhuizen 1998 Swift / BS Hubertus School 3:51
7 Jeroen Goossens 1998 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:16
8 Carsten Cootjans 1998 Herten / BS Hubertus School 4:33
9 Emiel Wijnands 1998 Swift / BS de Stapsteen 4:49
10 Tom Wetering 1998 AV Helden 4:51
11 Joris Menger 1997 Roermond / 4:53