11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Avondloop Herten 2009


M2000, 1000m Mei 00-09 (31)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Hannah Cranen2000AV Heythuysen4:14
2Sarah Bopp2000BS aan de Roer4:21
3Anne Teunissen2001BS Hubertus School4:22
4Marieke Wolfhagen2001BS Hubertus School4:22
5Janou Levels2000BS Hubertus School4:23
6Guusje Pakbier2001BS aan de Roer4:29
7Sara Rey2000BS aan de Roer4:33
8Marjolein van Els2000BS Hubertus School4:36
9Valerie Diederen2000BS de Stapsteen4:38
10Sanna Schoonenberg2000BS 't Kempke4:46
11Marloe Stroeken2001BS aan de Roer4:47
12Maaike Douven2000BS de Stapsteen4:50
13Kimmy Koerts2001BS 't Kempke4:59
14Marlou van Montfort2000Kelpen-Oler5:04
15Misha Schaefer2001BS Hubertus School5:08
16Bridget Sanders2000BS Hubertus School5:09
17Karolien Menger2001BS de Stapsteen5:09
18Maud Waajen2000BS de Brink5:10
19Talitha Verwijlen2001Swift Atletiek5:14
20Senna Boot2001BS de Stapsteen5:15
21Eefje Helwegen2001BS aan de Roer5:19
22Janneke Bakema2001BS aan de Roer5:22
23Fabienne van den Hombergh2001BS de Beerensprong5:25
24Anneke Royakkers2001BS aan de Roer5:27
25Carlijn Schoenmakers2001BS Hubertus School5:29
26Brita Vandillen2000BS Hubertus School5:30
27Sophie Mansvelders2001BS Hubertus School5:40
28Eline Jansen2000BS aan de Roer5:42
29Jente Reijners2002BS Hubertus School6:19
30Quinty Brouns2000BS de Stapsteen6:33
31Maaike Smeets2003BS de Stapsteen6:35

J2000, 1000m Jo 00-09 (29)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Koen Peters2000BS Hubertus School4:03
2Siem Winkelmolen2001BS St. Medardus4:09
3Daan Brummans2000BS Hubertus School4:13
4Gijs Donkers2000BS Hubertus School4:15
5Meels Stijn2000Caesar4:25
6Bram Offerman2002BS de Achtbaan4:31
7Vincent Cootjans2000BS Hubertus School4:33
8Nick Julicher2001BS aan de Roer4:34
9Oussama Abassi2000Roermond4:35
10Kyle Cortie2001BS Hubertus School4:36
11Floris Weijl2000BS aan de Roer4:39
12Pie Meuwissen2000BS de Schakel4:41
13Kevin Cortie2000BS Hubertus School4:42
14Luc Schweitzer2000BS de Schakel4:43
15Stijn Smeets2001BS de Stapsteen4:52
16Joel Arendsen2000BS de Stapsteen4:57
17Jesse de Jong2001BS aan de Roer4:58
18Tom Smeets2001BS Hubertus School5:01
19Wiebe Kemps2002BS Hubertus School5:01
20Bram Smolders2001BS Violier5:04
21Gabriel van Mierlo2002Swift Atletiek5:05
22Thijmen Hartmann2001BS aan de Roer5:06
23Michiel Jansen2001BS aan de Roer5:10
24Daan Douven2002BS de Stapsteen5:11
25Hendrik Tils2001BS de Stapsteen5:11
26Matthijs Jansen2001BS aan de Roer5:15
27Owen Boot2003BS de Stapsteen5:35
28Sil Passage2003BS Hubertus School6:28
29Bas Roubroeks2001BS de Stapsteen7:37

M1998, 1000m Mei 98-99 (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Kirsten Peters1999BS 't Kempke3:51
2Karin Flipsen1998AV Weert3:52
3Rowey Kantelberg1998AV Heythuysen3:53
4Amy Jussen1998BS St. Medardus4:04
5Nelke Engels1999BS Hubertus School4:16
6Kyra Koerts1999BS 't Kempke4:17
7Sterre Offerman1999BS de Achtbaan4:25
8Sara Offerman1998BS de Achtbaan4:27
9Gita Hartsuiker1998Herten4:32
10Loes Donders1999BS de Schakel4:34
11Florenske Bremmers1998BS Montesori4:37
12Lieke Winkelmolen1998Weert4:45
13Femke Smeets1999BS de Stapsteen4:48
14Lucy Wijhers1999BS Violier4:54
15Rian van Montfort1998Kelpen-Oler5:01
16Julie Pakbier1999BS Hubertus School5:13
17Zoey Rentoulis1999BS aan de Roer5:15

J1998, 1000m Jo 98-99 (34)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Guus Winkelmolen1998BS St. Medardus3:29
2Don Hermans1998AV Heythuysen3:32
3Gijs Wolfhagen1998BS Hubertus School3:36
4Wout Donkers1998BS Hubertus School3:44
5Ivo van Veldhuizen1998BS Hubertus School3:46
6Vincent Brouwers1998AV Weert3:46
7Jim Vaughan1998BS de Stapsteen3:54
8Daan Wolfhagen1999BS Hubertus School3:55
9Maarten van Emmerik1999BS aan de Roer4:02
10Tom Walker1998BS Hubertus School4:03
11Lars Nieskens1998BS Hubertus School4:05
12Remco Ostlender1999BS Hubertus School4:14
13Jeroen Goossens1998BS Hubertus School4:15
14Stan Esser1999BS Hubertus School4:16
15Bram Wijler1998BS Hubertus School4:16
16Willem Simonis1999BS de Stapsteen4:16
17Thijm Kemps1999BS Hubertus School4:17
18Dirk Wijler1999BS Hubertus School4:17
19Robin van Dijk1998BS Violier4:18
20Emiel Wijnands1998BS de Stapsteen4:19
21Niek Brummans1999BS Hubertus School4:20
22Nick Wanten1999Beesel4:21
23Daan Smolders1999BS Violier4:29
24Koen de Koning1998BS aan de Roer4:30
25Martijn Brentjens1998BS de Achtbaan4:33
26Guus Heijnen1999AV Helden4:33
27Thijs Schroots1999BS de Schakel4:36
28Rico Schaefer1999BS Hubertus School4:36
29Bruno Marx1999BS Hubertus School4:40
30David Widlak1999BS aan de Roer4:51
31Maarten Schoenmakers1998BS Hubertus School4:52
32Daan du Croix1999BS Willem de Zwijger5:31
33Yoeri Reijners1999BS Hubertus School5:34
34Maarten van Els1998BS Hubertus School6:11

M1996, 1000m Mei 96-97 (16)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Helen Coenen1997AVON3:31
2Karlijn Koerts1997BS 't Kempke3:36
3Megan Kantelberg1996AV Heythuysen3:38
4Yuliette Sack1996BS de Stapsteen3:47
5Sanne Berghuis1997BS de Hovenier3:48
6Lou-Lou van Asten1996Atletiek Maastricht3:52
7Laura Rey1996BS aan de Roer4:06
8Bo Donkers1996BS Hubertus School4:12
9Stephanie Dierx1996BS Ankertje Kompas4:14
10Stella Nijenhuis1997BS de Stapsteen4:20
11Daphne Cranen1996Heythuysen4:26
12Luca Bopp1997BS aan de Roer4:46
13Pauline v. d. Meer1996BS Hubertus School4:51
14Yulissa Lensen1996BS Hubertus School4:51
15Sophie Diederen1997BS de Stapsteen4:56
16Inge Stroeken1997BS aan de Roer5:21

J1996, 1000m Jo 96-97 (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Martin Flipsen1996AV Weert3:13
2Giel van Asten1996Atletiek Maastricht3:29
3Ewout Vaes1996Swift Atletiek3:29
4Driek Engels1997BS Hubertus School3:41
5Robin Titulaer1997AV Helden3:44
6Erwin Theeuwen1996Meerlo3:56
7Rinke Hekkenberg1997Roermond4:02
8Yassine Herouale1997Atletiek Maastricht4:05
9Niels de Koning1996BS aan de Roer4:09
10Joris Menger1997BS de Balans5:07
11Floor du Croix1997BS Willem de Zwijger5:32

M17, 2500m (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Steffi Geelen1995AV Weert9:41
2Jeanique Sinnige1994AV Weert10:48
3Renée Kierkels1995AV Helden11:02
4Sandra van den Kerkhof1994AV Weert11:26

J17, 2500m (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Roel Wijmenga1992Unitas8:01
2Jop Meulendijks1994Grubbenvorst9:22
3Lino van Enckevort1992Evertsoord9:32
4Ward Theeuwen1994Meerlo10:16
5Peter van Montfort1996Kelpen-Oler10:46
6Jordan Lensen1994Herten11:23
7Lowieke Bremmers1995Roermond12:22

M Neo, 5000m (11)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Sjoerd Engels1986Panningen15:40
2Lex Sinnige1992AV Weert17:02
3Patrick Brouwers1993Eijsden18:13
4Alain Gossens1991AVON18:48
5Driek Sampers1992Swift Atletiek18:50
6Joost Kruijssen1988Roermond19:40
7Thom Giesberts1995Swift Atletiek21:10
8Chris Frencken1989Swift Atletiek21:14
9Rick Schreurs1988Herten21:37
10Nick Menger1997Roermond22:27
11Fabian Buijzen1995Swift Atletiek24:15

M rec, 5000m (84)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Bert van Lier1968Haelen17:48
2Remco Coelen1983Thorn18:16
3Rob Janssen1981AV Weert18:20
4Nico Ritchi1967Swift Atletiek18:24
5Chris Meulendijks1964Grubbenvorst18:40
6Jos Hensgens1964Herten18:45
7Marco Roemen1982Kragten18:47
8Jan van de Winkel1963Kragten19:08
9Eric Douven1971Herten19:45
10Hay van Bilsen1960Roermond19:45
11Jan Koenen1961AV Helden19:49
12Jack Naus1957Nederweert19:57
13Mark Poulissen1971Koningslust20:14
14Roy Babic1980Roermond20:16
15Jan Compen1954avVN20:25
16Marcel Derksen1966Scopias20:27
17Paul Hamaekers1977Kragten20:30
18Wim Smeets1962Echt20:31
19Vincent Thissen1973Maasbracht20:32
20Lex Hoefnagels1957Kragten20:44
21Jos van Mulken1962Swift Atletiek20:47
22Ronald Hoogeboom1970Heerlen21:00
23Heiko Touders1969Sevenum21:03
24Levent Kurdas1980Roermond21:11
25Martijn Joosten1981Roermond21:14
26Hans Schroots1965Roermond21:15
27Rudie Scholten1955AVON21:20
28John Smeets1972Kragten21:24
29Peter Wijnands1960Swift Atletiek21:34
30David Schreurs1978Herten21:40
31Henk Giesberts1962Roermond21:51
32Reginald de Jong1949Kragten21:53
33Perry Peeters1962Baarlo Lb21:54
34Pieter Steenvoorden1963Roggel21:57
35John Oostdijk1960STB21:59
36Lambert Schuren1947Swift Atletiek22:00
37Ramon van Lier1978Herten22:01
38Ruud Bremmers1962Roermond22:06
39Jeroen Dinghs1981Kragten22:09
40Jos Brentjens1966Melick22:15
41Karel Verhoef1962Horn22:22
42Marcel Menger1967Roermond22:23
43Rob Sommers1965Swift Atletiek22:24
44Martin van Nieuwenhoven1962Buggenum22:32
45Wim Plas1950Swalmen22:36
46Han Kessels1956Roermond22:37
47Wouter Schuitema1979Veldhoven22:40
48Bert Bouwman1965Swift Atletiek22:42
49Henk Meuwissen1963Swift Atletiek22:49
50Haroldinio Abauna1962PSV22:52
51Henk Rademaekers1958De Grenslaupers22:57
52Jos Thielen1959Wanssum22:58
53Ruud Meuwissen1974Kragten23:08
54Robert Bopp1966Swift Atletiek23:08
55Eric Bremmers1979Herten23:09
56John Stroeken1956Swift Atletiek23:13
57Ronny Fermont1973Roermond23:13
58Eric van Gerwen1961Roermond23:14
59Robert Jacobs1969Roermond23:21
60Jac Knoben1944Montfort23:23
61Guido van den Hombergh1967Herkenbosch23:27
62Guus van Enckevoort1956Evertsoord23:40
63Koen Hartmann1970Swift Atletiek24:02
64Jeroen Poulissen1974Kessel Lb24:03
65Hans van Keeken1965Roermond24:06
66Wiel Aspers1946Weert24:12
67Jos Zegveld1950AV Weert24:28
68Pieter Knelissen1962Swift Atletiek24:28
69Niels Tholen1981Kragten24:42
70Ronald Sinnige1964AV Weert24:43
71Marc Waeijen1968Heythuysen24:55
72Huub Gossens1957Eys25:02
73Stanley Matilda1951Herten25:12
74Ruut van Haalem1961Eindhoven25:16
75Jan Koerts1964Swift Atletiek25:16
76Joep Roncken1980Roermond26:10
77Pieter Blaauw1956Roermond26:23
78Geerten van Eldik1965Swift Atletiek26:55
79Jan Janssen1962Kragten28:15
80Wouter Simonis1967Herten28:35
81Jan de Jong1968Herten28:38
82Kevin Bodelier1983Herten28:53
83Steef Stevens1949Herten30:27
84Harrie Schoenmakers1949Linne33:10

Vrouw, 5000m (17)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Judith Peterink1980ATV Venray20:52
2Astrid Aretz-Rietbroek1971Landgraaf21:26
3Suzan Schweitzer1970Swift Atletiek22:10
4Suzan Tzekos1969ATV Venray22:11
5Vivan Knechten1970Weert22:15
6Nicole Barten1993Baexem22:23
7Jozet Tomassen1971AV Heythuysen23:17
8Ilona Raemaekers1992Weert24:06
9Moniek Beelen1983Heythuysen24:29
10Maartje Pleunis1982AV Weert24:43
11Sylvia Jacobs1971Roermond24:45
12Emmely Heuvelmans1980Venlo25:29
13Carolien Caspers1989Swift Atletiek26:07
14Chantal Brouwers1997Eijsden26:09
15Simone Bemelmans1974Kragten27:43
16Lieselotte Blommaert1983Nijmegen28:49
17Anouk Reijnen1983Heythuysen29:28

V40, 5000m (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Dorry Smets1966AV Helden20:55
2Carin Brouwers1964Dutch Runners Gold21:16
3Mai Rey1965Swift Atletiek22:00
4Gerrie van Deuren1964AV Weert22:59
5Lily-Anne Smeets1966Swift Atletiek23:08
6Irmgard Gijsen1966Horst23:26
7Lianne van Avesaath1966Swift Atletiek23:46
8Ingrid Briels1965AV Weert26:44
9Jacqueline Verkoelen1964Horst26:46
10Marga Waucomont-Smits1964Echt27:49
11Anna Olsson1968Swift Atletiek28:31
12Annemiek Smeets1966Kragten29:22
13Jacqueline Maessen1966Herten29:30

V45, 5000m (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Hannie de Caluwe1962Swift Atletiek21:05
2Nel Selten1962Venray22:02
3Anita Hoeijmakers1964Horst22:25
4Caroline Sommers1962Roermond22:32
5Marianne Timmermans1962AV Helden23:58
6Lenie van Roij1962AV Heythuysen26:38
7Marjan Schmitz1960Swift Atletiek29:23

V50, 5000m (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Tilly van de Laar1952AV Weert20:33
2Hedda Nabben1958Sevenum22:20
3Rinie Ebisch1954AV Helden22:38
4Anneke van de Vorst1951AV Weert22:45
5Linda Naus Verhoeckx1954Reuver23:04
6Mieke de Louw1954AV Heythuysen25:00
7Anita Hillen1957Swift Atletiek25:08
8Annemie Sools1957Budel Dorplein25:42
9Wilma Stroucken1954AV Heythuysen27:09

V Rec, 10000m (7)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Manon Breuer1968AV Heythuysen45:27
2Petra van Rens1966Oirlo46:36
3Annemiek Bergh1970Herten51:24
4Lian Vinken1989't Jasper Sport53:39
5Elvire Marx1961Herten54:31
6Manon Niessen1972Herten58:03
7Susan van Soest-Boonen1954Roermond1:05:58

Man, 10000m (18)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Joost Rademaekers1987AV Weert34:24
2Ron Koster1978avVN35:14
3Rob Linders1975Scopias36:45
4Joop Waeyen1991Haelen40:53
5Freek Ernst1981Baexem41:48
6Sebastiaan Erdkamp1981Swalmen42:19
7Michel van Eert1978Unitas42:48
8Ralph Scherjon1979Venlo43:24
9Jowe Waucomont1993Echt43:55
10Janni Bremmers1981Herten44:19
11Robert Huisman1981Roermond46:09
12Martijn Kersten1980Kragten46:22
13Michel Peulen1989Neer46:48
14Erwin Kersten1975Kragten46:58
15Bart Timmermans1975Roermond47:19
16Tom Marx1994Herten47:32
17Joep Janssen1976Herten50:07
18Sjoerd Houben1978AV Helden53:34

M35, 10000m (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Roger Rousseau1972Atletiek Maastricht33:08
2Michel Cos1970AV Weert36:12
3Sjon Briels1970Heythuysen38:03
4Maurice Bastings1970AV Helden39:28
5Sandro Watrin1972Swalmen39:35
6Antonie Corbey1972Herten42:20
7Raymond Reijners1970Herten42:52
8Eric Douven1971Herten44:06
9Dave Timmermans1974Haelen44:20
10Arno Snellens1971Roermond44:32
11John Lans1972Asten50:29
12Roger Lahaye1973Baexem51:01
13Harold Peeters1972AV Weert52:34

M40, 10000m (30)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Leon van Ravenstein1969AV Helden35:10
2Jean-Pierre Dieteren1965Caesar36:06
3Leon Stijnen1966AV Heythuysen37:20
4Leon Teeuwen1966Scopias37:52
5Hans Jurriaans1969avVN37:59
6Jos Reinders1964Reuver38:09
7Erik Hilkens1966Weert38:49
8Rob Rietbroek1965Vlodrop39:14
9Jack Mestrom1968Sint Odiliënberg39:25
10Hans van der Heijden1969't Jasper Sport40:20
11Rene Comuth1966Tegelen40:52
12John van Herk1966Bingelrade41:44
13Johan Raemaekers1967Nederweert41:56
14Marcel Raemaekers1965Weert42:54
15Joep Vaes1964Swift Atletiek43:16
16Rogier Seelie1968Herten43:21
17Michel Schoonenberg1965St. Odiliënberg45:03
18Wim Kruit1965Neer45:04
19Peter van Lierop1967AV Weert45:23
20Hans Geelen1967Kelpen45:46
21André Salentijn1965Sint Odilienberg45:56
22Bas Gehlen1966Herkenbosch47:53
23Marc Jacobs1964Kragten48:31
24Marcel Menger1967Roermond49:00
25Hans Schroots1965Roermond49:00
26Albert de Vries1965Herten49:16
27Etienne Hendrickx1965Roermond50:31
28Hans Rademakers1965Kragten51:31
29Edwin Oosterhof1966Haelen52:36
30Hein Passage1965Herten1:01:56

M45, 10000m (25)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Jan vd Kerkhof1961Loopgroep Aart Stigter36:49
2Rene Fuchs1962Herten36:54
3René van uum1961Atletiek Maastricht37:05
4Wim Janssen1963AV Helden38:05
5Jack Beijnsberger1961AV Heythuysen38:41
6Kees Kompier1960AV Helden38:48
7Jan Boonen1959Belfeld39:03
8Bert van Bogget1962AV Heythuysen40:34
9Patrick Heijnen1964Sint Joost41:11
10Paul Lenaers1963Posterholt41:36
11Sraar Theeuwen1963Meerlo42:12
12Martin van Nieuwenhoven1962Buggenum43:52
13Harry Golsteijn1961Echt44:37
14Frank Heijkers1964Haelen45:53
15Bert Lamers1961Beesel46:25
16Eric Smeets1963Heel46:39
17Kees van Rijn1960Horn47:19
18Hans van Houts1963Swalmen47:53
19Pieter Sanders1961Swift Atletiek48:39
20Ronald van Montfort1962Kragten49:02
21Paul Kurvers1964Wessem49:37
22Paul Diederen1963Roermond49:48
23Cor van de Vorst1962Swift Atletiek50:51
24Carl Janssen1962Roermond58:57
25Robert Engelman1962Kragten1:00:47

M50, 10000m (13)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Jean Janssen1958Atletiek Maastricht39:12
2Jan Peeters1954Horst39:30
3Rene Broens1955Echt39:38
4Sjaak Vleeshouwers1956Unitas40:01
5Fred Strous1956Belfeld42:47
6Wil Cootjans1956Kessel43:27
7Wiel Dinghs1955Castenray43:44
8Theo Daamen1958AV Weert44:21
9Jos Beelen1954AV Heythuysen44:24
10Wil Boots1956AV Helden44:50
11Paul Levie1957Roermond46:10
12Remi Verhagen1956Venlo48:39
13René Waeyen1959Haelen53:48

M55, 10000m (21)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Nico Verstraten1953Scopias38:39
2Har Boonen1952AV Heythuysen40:42
3Henk van Zantvoort1951avVN41:37
4Joep Drent1950Atletiek Maastricht42:07
5Menze Wouda1974Kragten42:16
6Jeu Propst1953Kragten42:30
7Ton Rückert1954Scopias42:37
8Piet Jaspers1952't Jasper Sport42:52
9Har Smeets1941Sint Odiliënberg44:37
10Jo Fraats1949AV Heythuysen45:22
11Wim Philipsen1946Sevenum47:53
12Sraar Smits1953Sevenum48:11
13Wim Frenken1945AV Weert49:15
14Jan Talmon1948Swift Atletiek49:16
15Ben Effing1952Montfort49:49
16Huub Stroeks1939AV Heythuysen49:56
17Piet Aarts1945Wanssum50:52
18Geert Tielen1952Maasbree50:54
19Ben de Louw1953Kragten51:03
20Ge Stappers1948Grubbenvorst52:42
21Arnold Verijdt1954Echt53:18

Wheel, wheelers 1000m (1)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Desiree Vranken1997Swift Atletiek4:16