11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Avondloop Herten 2008


j13, Jeugdloop 1 (19)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Juul Sommers1995Swift Atletiek3:38
2Wessel Kamphuis1995Swift Atletiek3:39
3Jorrit Lucassen1995Thorn3:41
4Thom Giesberts1995Swift Atletiek3:42
5Jorn van Herten1997Hubertus School3:56
6Ewout Vaes1996't Kemke3:56
7Job Joziasse1997Hubertus School3:57
8Tren Braat1995Swift Atletiek3:57
9Laurent van der Bruggen1995Swift Atletiek4:03
10Fabian Buijzen1995Swift Atletiek4:08
11Tim de Wit1996de Brink4:18
12Rinke Hekkenberg1997Roermond4:18
13Robin Titulaer1997AV Helden4:18
14Michiel Vossen1996Hubertus School4:24
15Sedat Cetiner1995Willem de Zwijger4:36
16Étienne Brummans1996Hubertus School4:36
17Chretiën op het Veld1996Roermond4:39
18Max de Feijter1995Herten4:57
19Nicolaas van Emmerik1996Roermond4:58

m13, Jeugdloop 1 (19)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Yuliette Sack1996Stapsteen3:50
2Megan Kantelberg1996AV Heythuysen3:53
3Helen Coenen1997AVON3:59
4Laura Rey1996OBS aan de Roer4:01
5Veerle Nelissen1996Venray Regio4:04
6Laura Raemaekers1997Weert4:16
7Bo Donkers1996Herten4:24
8Anouk Nijhoff1996Enschede4:24
9Stephanie Dierx1996Ankertje Kompas4:27
10Jet van der Bruggen1997OBS aan de Roer4:28
11Truke Knelissen1997de Bloesem4:32
12Jana Smeets1997Herten4:35
13Ellen Burhenne1997OBS aan de Roer4:54
14Elke Teunissen1997Herten4:57
15Luca Bopp1997OBS aan de Roer5:03
16Suzanne Ostlender1997Herten5:15
17Brenda Schmitz1996Herten5:15
18Inge Stroeken1997OBS aan de Roer5:20
19Seda Demirhan1996Willem de Zwijger7:22

j8, Jeugdloop 1 (31)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Daan Wolfhagen1999Hubertus School4:17
2Dirk Wijler1999Hubertus School4:26
3Luc Schweitzer2000de Schakel4:42
4Tom van Dijk2000Hubertus School4:44
5Gijs Donkers2000Hubertus School4:46
6Piet Dzurlic2001Willem de Zwijger4:47
7Daan Pfeiffer2001Hubertus School4:48
8Rico Schaefer1999Hubertus School4:50
9Phiel op het Veld1999BS Leeve4:50
10Kevin Cortie2000Hubertus School4:54
11Kyle Cortie2001Hubertus School4:57
12Max van Heugten2000OBS aan de Roer5:00
13Milan Regli2000Herten5:01
14Jarno Nieskens1999Herten5:04
15Bruno Marx1999Hubertus School5:05
16Sam Janssen2001Heel5:05
17Atam Ebber1999Herten5:06
18Vincent Cootjans2000Hubertus School5:07
19Jore Vrencken1999Hubertus School5:08
20Ron Moonen1999Laurentius5:12
21Roy Goossens2002Herten5:14
22Siem Theelen2000Laurentius5:15
23Thijmen Hartmann2001OBS aan de Roer5:22
24Joris Knoops2001Willem de Zwijger5:31
25Sil Reijnen2001AV Heythuysen5:36
26Mark Kurvers2000Herten5:38
27Valentijn Leenaers1999Roermond5:41
28F Ebber2001Herten5:44
29Owen Boot2003Stapsteen5:46
30Stan Knoops2000Willem de Zwijger6:16
31Pie Knippenberg2004Herten7:04

m8, Jeugdloop 1 (28)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Nelke Engels1999Hubertus School4:33
2Sterre Offerman1999Achtbaan4:41
3Anne Teunissen2001Herten4:43
4Sarah Bopp2000OBS aan de Roer4:45
5Sara Rey2000OBS aan de Roer4:47
6Elke van Rooij1999AV Heythuysen4:51
7Marloe Stroeken2001OBS aan de Roer5:00
8Liesje Knelissen2000de Bloesem5:11
9Bridget Sanders2000Hubertus School5:11
10Marjolein van Els2000Hubertus School5:17
11Misha Schaefer2001Hubertus School5:23
12Kimmy Koerts2001't Kemke5:24
13Maaike Douven2000Herten5:27
14Claire Hartsuiker2000Herten5:27
15Romy Hendrix1999Hubertus School5:36
16Luca Sonnemans2000Herten5:37
17Senna Boot2001Stapsteen5:38
18Carlijn Schoenmakers2001Hubertus School5:39
19Nina Coenen2000Hubertus School5:43
20Maud Donders2001de Schakel5:48
21Dide Vrencken2002Hubertus School5:49
22Sophie Mansvelders2001Hubertus School5:50
23Fabiënne van den Hombergh2001De Beerensprong5:55
24Anouk Bieshaar2002Herten5:57
25Maud Waaijen2000de Brink6:12
26Floor van der Woude2001de Brink6:18
27Jente Reijners2002Hubertus School6:46
28Shawile Pecasse2002Roermond6:50

j10, Jeugdloop 1 (32)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Guus Winkelmolen1998St. Medardus3:38
2Gijs Wolfhagen1998Hubertus School3:51
3Wout Donkers1998Hubertus School3:52
4Driek Engels1997Hubertus School3:57
5Vincent Brouwers1998AV Weert4:03
6Lars van Heugten1998OBS aan de Roer4:04
7Ivo van Veldhuijzen1998Hubertus School4:04
8Bart Jansen1999de Schakel4:11
9Yaska Dzurlic1998Willem de Zwijger4:14
10Tom Walker1998Hubertus School4:19
11Juul Teunissen1998Herten4:20
12Jeroen Goossens1998Herten4:21
13Sjors Blokland1998Hubertus School4:22
14Jim Vaughan1998Stapsteen4:22
15Diederik Schyns1998Hubertus School4:25
16Tom Crousen1998Hubertus School4:26
17Maarten van Emmerik1999OBS aan de Roer4:29
18Guus Heijnen1999AV Helden4:31
19Joppe Broers1997Hubertus School4:35
20Bram Wijler1998Hubertus School4:37
21Lars Nieskens1998Herten4:40
22Niek Brummans1999Hubertus School4:42
23Sam Heyman1998OBS aan de Roer4:43
24Bram Feiffer1999Hubertus School4:49
25Sven Bremmers1999AV Heythuysen4:51
26Maarten van Els1998Hubertus School4:53
27Maarten Takken1999AV Heythuysen4:53
28Job Janssen1999Heel5:01
29Frederick Hendrickx1998Stapsteen5:07
30Martijn Brentjens1998Achtbaan5:10
31Julian de Wit1999de Brink5:12
32Joris Menger1997De Balans5:25

m10, Jeugdloop 1 (21)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Karlijn Koerts1997't Kemke3:56
2Lisan van Duppen1998Lopersgroep Deurne3:59
3Luka Regli1998Herten4:04
4Rowey Kantelberg1998AV Heythuysen4:09
5Amy Jussen1998St. Medardus4:11
6Anne Deckers1999AV Heythuysen4:11
7Stella Nijenhuis1997Stapsteen4:25
8Kyra Koerts1999't Kemke4:26
9Sara Offerman1998Achtbaan4:42
10Britt Nijhoff1997Enschede4:44
11Gita Hartsuiker1998Herten4:45
12Loeke van Dijk1999Hubertus School4:49
13Loes Donders1999de Schakel4:53
14Isa Schlicher1998Herten4:59
15Rhian Ball1998Herten4:59
16Vivian Kurvers1999Hubertus School5:06
17Florenske Bremmers1998Montesori5:08
18Liv Reijnen1999AV Heythuysen5:20
19Marissa Bos1998Willem de Zwijger5:21
20Jasmijn Bazelmans1998Herten5:32
21Kimberly Kessels1998Willem de Zwijger7:21

j17, Jeugdloop 2 (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Rob van de Mortel1993Stevensweert8:46
2Giovanni Swemers1992Linne9:11
3Jan Droesen1992Roermond9:26
4Martijn Mast1992Swift Atletiek10:38
5Cedric Cortenraad1993Herten10:54
6Pieter de Vries1992Herten11:14
7Daan Rampart1996Roermond11:23
8Gijs Rampart1998Roermond12:18
9Sander Cortenraad1993Herten13:22

m17, Jeugdloop 2 (6)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Mirthe Nelissen1994Venray Regio10:04
2Sharon Raemakers1994AV Weert10:59
3Elke Sommers1993Swift Atletiek11:10
4Janique Sinnige1994AV Weert11:25
5Lotte Smals1992Herten12:31
6Yvonne Jaspers1991't Jasper Sport12:33

mneo, 5000m (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Joost Rademaekers1987AV Weert17:18
2Lex Sinnige1992AV Weert17:25
3Tim Crins1989Weert20:10
4Driek Sampers1992Swift Atletiek20:46
5Sjoerd Schroots1993Roermond21:25
6Koen Schroots1997Roermond21:32
7Kenneth Caster1991Roermond22:04
8Jeroen Muijsers1992De Grenslaupers25:13

mrec, 5000m (69)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Sven Jaeger1983Sittard17:00
2Wim Traanman1962Atletiek Maastricht17:08
3Bert van Lier1968AV Heythuysen18:28
4Ton van Loon1966Swift Atletiek18:28
5Maurice Cleven197518:53
6Hans Schipper1967Swift Atletiek19:16
7Jan vd Winkel1963Swift Atletiek19:42
8Olav Nieuwenhuis1975Tegelen19:51
9Rob Janssen1981AV Weert20:19
10Peter Wijnands1960Swift Atletiek20:41
11Marcel Derksen1966Venlo20:42
12Jack Raemakers1969AV Weert20:55
13Wil Cootjans1956Kessel20:56
14Frans Marcelissen1952AV Helden21:14
15Hay van Bilsen1960Buggenum21:26
16Martin van Nieuwenhove1962Buggenum21:26
17Lex Hoefnagels1957Swift Atletiek21:42
18Pieter Knelissen1962Swift Atletiek21:55
19Ricardo Rey1967Herten21:56
20Herman van Melick1948De Grenslaupers21:56
21Hans Schroots1965Roermond21:58
22Robert Bopp1966Swift Atletiek22:04
23Rob Sommers1965Swift Atletiek22:07
24Marcel Menger1967Roermond22:08
25Peter Hoeben1963Swift Atletiek22:15
26Joris Houben1980Horst22:23
27Walter Broers1962Herten22:26
28Marco Nijenhuis1964Roermond22:58
29Bert Bouwman1965Swift Atletiek23:10
30Ruud Bremmers1962Roermond23:13
31Cor van de Vorst1962Swift Atletiek23:13
32Luuk Kurvers1961Swift Atletiek23:14
33Hay Berden1949AV Helden23:15
34Ron Everaerts1964Weert23:35
35Luke Sonnemans1966Herten23:47
36Jac Kessels1958Weert23:54
37Jeroen Houben1977Horst24:00
38Eric van Gerwen1961Roermond24:04
39Robert Wilms1966Roermond24:10
40Hubert1956Leenen24:20
41Ralph Caster1961Roermond24:29
42Erik Thissen1971Linne24:30
43Jos Thielen1959Wanssum24:37
44Tim Kersten1981Atletiek Maastricht24:43
45John Stroeken1956Swift Atletiek24:44
46Gerard Joosten1956't Jasper Sport24:46
47André Salentijn1965St. Odilienberg24:48
48Maurice van Zijl1966Herten24:51
49Jos Zegveld1950AV Weert24:53
50Peter Hannen1966Linne24:59
51Lei Timmermans1959Beringe25:00
52Jac Knoben1944Montfort25:07
53Cor Puts1944Swift Atletiek25:14
54Henk Rademaekers1958Weert25:15
55Wim van Gestel1956Tegelen25:20
56Peter vd Beuken1958AV Helden25:36
57C Horbach1955Roermond25:37
58Jan Koerts1964St. Odiliënberg25:45
59Guido Albers1968Velden26:02
60Mark Waeijen1968Heythuysen26:12
61Cor Segers1954Ittervoort26:43
62Leon Cox1948Dutch Runners27:08
63Frank van den Broek1954Roermond27:12
64Henny Offermanns1956De Grenslaupers27:14
65Rene Dosman1967Roermond27:38
66Wil Verbeek1958Velden27:40
67Ronald Sinnige1964AV Weert27:42
68Igor Penders1973Roermond27:42
69Maurice de Feijter1958Herten32:25

Vrouw, 5000m (8)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Sabine Zelen1977AV Helden19:23
2Karin Gielen1979Orion21:04
3Elsemiek Joosten1994't Jasper Sport23:34
4Gieke van Buren1975AV Heythuysen23:52
5Sigrid den Teuling1987AV Weert25:14
6Leonie Paulis1983Roermond26:44
7Judith Offermanns1982De Grenslaupers27:14
8Myrthe Muijsers1996Weert31:25

V35, 5000m (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Suzan Schweitzer1970Swift Atletiek22:22
2Annemiek Bergh1970Herten24:13
3Kim Thijssens1972Roermond30:43
4Nancy van der Woude1971Swift Atletiek31:18

V40, 5000m (19)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Dorry Smets1966AV Helden21:33
2Ine Jacobs1964Panningen22:09
3Hellen Verheijen1966AV Helden23:05
4Irma van Gils1963De Grenslaupers23:12
5Lily-Anne Smeets1966Swift Atletiek23:16
6Petra van Rens1966Oirlo23:19
7Anita Hoeijmakers1964Horst23:37
8Thea Koolen1966Nederweert Eind24:14
9Gerrie van Deuren1964Weert24:31
10Liannne Stroeken1966Herten25:19
11Jacqueline Verkoelen1964Horst27:48
12Monique Uiterwijk1967AV Heythuysen28:00
13Jeanette de Wit-Bruggeman1968Swift Atletiek28:58
14Mandy Ball1966Herten29:06
15Jolanda Lemmens-van Dam1965Roermond30:38
16Mieke van Heugten1965Swift Atletiek30:44
17Anita L Órtye1966Roermond31:52
18Jacqueline Maessen1966Herten32:19
19Antoinette Poulussen1966Roermond32:40

V45, 5000m (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Hannie de Caluwe1962Swift Atletiek21:17
2Caroline Sommers1962Roermond23:17
3Marianne Timmermans1962AV Helden24:30
4Ineke de Groot1962Herten30:30
5Karin Gjaltema1962Herten31:39

V50, 5000m (4)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Anita Hillen1957Swift Atletiek25:23
2Gertie Leenen1957Ool25:39
3Annemie Sools1957Budel-Dorplein25:54
4Anita Beulen1958Roermond33:09

V55, 5000m (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Tilly van de Laar1952AV Weert20:58
2Nettie Frenken1951AV Weert23:46
3Miep van der Borgh1953Echt25:31
4Anne Iken1947Budel-Dorpplein29:12
5Eva Wilczek1946BSG Hilden (D)31:56

Man, 10000m (12)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Jordi Meulenberg1977Sittard34:14
2John van Bussel1975Pegasus35:22
3Ron Koster1978Tegelen35:59
4Harm Cremer1979Herten43:34
5Guido Klaassen1993Swift Atletiek45:37
6Han van de Port1980Roermond46:31
7Bart Peeters1979Herten46:37
8Janni Bremmers1981Herten47:13
9Eric Bremmers1979Herten47:13
10Jowe Waucomont1993Echt47:38
11Martijn Victor Lemmens1993Herten51:02
12Ramon van Lier1976Herten52:00

M35, 10000m (18)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Leon van Ravenstein1969AV Helden35:17
2Pieter Adriaens1971AV Weert35:28
3Jack Mestrom1968LG Posterholt39:50
4Maurice Bastings1970AV Helden40:18
5Sandro Watrin1972Swalmen41:00
6Marc Scheepers1973Dutch Runners42:09
7Ruud aan den Boom1971Tegelen42:22
8Eric Douven1971Herten43:07
9Harald Gubbels1969AV Helden44:02
10Rogier Seelie1968Herten44:38
11Ron Stefanie1968AV Heythuysen45:03
12Roger Lahaye1973Baexem46:13
13Jos Burrell1970Wassenberg47:23
14Manfred Boots1969AV Helden48:20
15Van Dielen1972Roermond49:18
16Koen Hartmann1970Herten52:56
17Jack Erdmann1969Linne54:06
18Ger Schmitz1969Roermond59:30

M40, 10000m (31)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1René Janssen1967avVN35:28
2Peter Verreussel1968AV Helden36:49
3Geert Linders1966Ysselsteyn38:12
4Fred Boonen1967Belfeld39:35
5Rombout d' Aumerie1965Swift Atletiek39:43
6Peter Pijpers1966PSV40:55
7Cor Timmermans1968AV Heythuysen41:36
8Colin Loney1965AV Weert42:05
9Willem Duckers1964Meers-Elsloo43:12
10Alfons Schoenmakers1968AV Heythuysen43:50
11Pieter Rampart1963Roermond44:03
12Michel Schoonenberg1965St. Odiliënberg44:35
13Joep Vaes1964Sint Odilienberg44:43
14Maurice Peters1967Meers45:06
15Marc Knoben1963Elsloo45:08
16Hoss Wilstra1966Lopersgroep Deurne45:40
17Frank Heijkers1964Haelen46:19
18Peter van Lierop1967AV Weert46:46
19Ruud Gielen1965Beesel47:14
20Geert-Jan van Kessel1965Herten47:24
21Ton van der Honing1964Swift Atletiek47:33
22Etienne Hendrickx1965Roermond49:03
23Gerard Overdijk1964Swift Atletiek49:07
24Hans Schroots1965Roermond49:29
25John Blokland1964Roermond49:40
26Hans de Jonge1964Herten50:08
27Leon Jussen1965Swift Atletiek50:19
28Jack van Montfort1963St. Joost52:09
29Jos van Montfort1965Herten53:42
30Dré Schrouff1965Echt54:40
31Twan Regli1967Herten57:48

M45, 10000m (30)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Hein Hoeymakers1961Horst36:07
2Jan van den Kerkhof1961Loopgroep Aart Stigter37:05
3Wim Janssen1963AV Helden37:48
4Jan Boonen1959Belfeld38:10
5Hans Peeters1961AV Helden39:42
6Marc van Rooij1961AV Heythuysen39:49
7Frans van der Zalm1962De Grenslaupers40:13
8Rob van de Graaf1962HAC40:48
9Bert van Bogget1962AV Heythuysen40:51
10Evert Gommers1959Melick43:40
11Peter Notten1962Meers-Stein43:52
12Mart Cremers1960Meers-Elsloo44:05
13Hay van Bilsen1960Buggenum44:46
14Martin van Nieuwenhoven1962Buggenum44:52
15Jo Vestjens1960Baexem44:55
16Bert Lamers1961Beesel45:12
17Henk Giesberts1962Roermond45:28
18Eric Smeets1963Heel45:31
19Theo Daamen1958AV Weert45:41
20Jos van Mulken1962Herten45:54
21Koos Geurts1960Roermond46:04
22Harry Golsteijn1961Echt46:50
23Jan Vaessen1959AV Helden46:57
24Johan van Gageldonk1962Scopias47:22
25Pieter Sanders1961Swift Atletiek47:33
26Ronald van Montfort1962Herten48:51
27Sraar Theeuwen1963Meerlo50:05
28Frits Gösgens1961Oostrum51:21
29Carl Janssen1962Roermond57:49
30Jan-Peter Sassen1960Scopias1:01:53

M50, 10000m (18)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Jack Niessen1958Swift Atletiek36:05
2Har Crins1956Weert38:06
3Nico Verstraten1953Scopias38:20
4Arno Jeurissen1957Grubbenvorst40:19
5René Broens1955Echt40:25
6Leo Kramer1955Atletiek Maastricht40:29
7Ton Rückert1954Scopias40:34
8Pierre Steijvers1954AV Weert41:15
9Ad Meeuws1958't Jasper Sport41:30
10Jan Jacobs1957AV Heythuysen43:45
11Wiel Dinghs1955Castenray44:30
12Sjeng Schrivers1956AV Helden44:44
13Hans Flekken1955Roermond46:03
14Wil Boots1956AV Helden46:16
15Peter Kegel1956AV Helden46:44
16Remi Verhagen1956Blerick47:02
17Arnold Verijdt1954Echt48:10
18Henri Lemmens1958Herten52:07

M55, 10000m (2)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Piet Jaspers1952't Jasper Sport41:34
2Jo Fraats1949AV Heythuysen43:48

M60, 10000m (5)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Bert Schuren1947Swift Atletiek43:49
2Jan Melkert1945Lopersgroep Deurne46:23
3Wim Frenken1945AV Weert47:04
4Jan Talmon1948Swift Atletiek48:46
5Gé Stappers1948Grubbenvorst50:50

vrec, 10000m (9)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Evelyn Cortenbach1956Haelen47:41
2Simone Knippenberg1969Herten49:31
3Irmgard Gijsen1966Horst50:08
4Ina van Haeff1965Roermond50:49
5Maartje Pleunis1982AV Weert53:51
6Astris Regli1967Herten55:45
7Susan van Soest-Boonen1954Roermond1:00:08
8Judith Cranssen1973Swift Atletiek1:00:37
9Brigitte Francot1977Swalmen1:01:46

M65, 10000m (1)
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplaats Tijd
1Laurent Linssen1941Swift Atletiek54:34