11e editie
kragten
Avondloop
Herten

Zaterdag

16 JUNI 2018

Uitslag Avondloop Buggenum 2007


Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M12, 1000M                                             
    1 Martin Flipsen         96 Weert                    3:21
    2 Ken Gommans            96 Buggenum                 3:24
    3 Erik Flipsen           94 Weert                    3:28
    4 Ewout Vaes             96 St.Odilienberg           3:33
    5 Jop Meulendijks        94 Grubbenvorst             3:34
    6 Tom Gierberts          95 Roermond                 3:35
    7 Pim Smits              95 St.Odilienberg           3:46
    8 Vincent Brouwers       98 Ell                      3:47
    9 Juul Sommers           95 Roermond                 3:50
   10 Laura Raemaekers       97 Weert                    3:53
   11 Fabian Buijzen         95 Roermond                 3:59
   12 Bas den Elzen          96 Roermond                 4:07
   13 Guus Heynen            99 Helden                   4:14
   14 Daan van de Laar       98 Haelen                   4:47
   15 Daniel van der Laan    98 Buggenum                 4:54
   16 Lucas van der Laan     00 Buggenum                 4:56
   17 Joep Esselaar          01 Buggenum                 6:20

      V12, 1000M                                             
    1 Sharon Raemaekers      94 Weert                    3:26
    2 Nina Kuczek            96 Thorn                    3:31
    3 Helen Coenen           97 Heerlen                  3:33
    4 Megan Kantelberg       96 Haelen                   3:36
    5 Renee Kierkels         95 Helden                   3:53
    6 Mirthe Reintjens       95 Castenray                3:56
    7 Robin Titulaer         97 Helden                   3:58
    8 Stephanie Dierx        96 Roermond                 4:00
    9 Margot Lubbers         95 Roermond                 4:03
   10 Maren Gommers          97 Melick                   4:08
   11 Rowey Kantelberg       98 Haelen                   4:10
   12 Anne Deckers           99 Heythuysen               4:18
   13 Karin Flipsen          98 Weert                    4:20
   14 Tessa Jerzykowski      99 Venray                   4:39
   15 Sarah Bopp             00 Roermond                 4:42
   16 Shirley van Zijl       97 Linne                    4:48
   17 Myrthe Muijsers        96 Weert                    4:51
   18 Luca Bopp              97 Roermond                 4:53
   19 Joni op 't Veld        95 Buggenum                 4:54
   20 Sanne Vestjens         94 Buggenum                 4:55

      M17, 2500                                              
    1 Luke Heynen            93 Panningen                9:01
    2 Ivo van de Liefvoort   92 Grubbenvorst             9:15
    3 Mark Gielen            92 Egchel                  10:26

      V17, 2500                                              
    1 Saskia Tilburgs        93 Panningen                9:21
    2 Nicole Barten          93 Heythuysen              10:42
    3 Elke Sommers           93 Roermond                10:58
    4 Jenny van Roy          93 Roggel                  11:24
    5 Ilona Raemaekers       92 Weert                   11:35
    6 Yvonne Jaspers         91 Someren                 11:48
    7 Mandy Tijdink          93 Helden                  13:36

      NEO, 5KM                                               
    1 Sander Steijvers       84 Stramproy               17:02
    2 Lex Sinnige            92 Weert                   17:33
    3 Remco Coelen           83 Thorn                   18:31
    4 Wilco Vlenterie        91 Velden                  20:31
    5 Kenneth Kaster         91 Roermond                21:07
    6 Jop Meulendijks        94 Grubbenvorst            23:19
    7 Frank Strijbos         86 Baexem                  24:58

      MTRIM, 5KM                                             
    1 Jan van den Kerkhof    61 Nederweert              17:14
    2 Ron Vlenterie          59 Velden                  17:36
    3 Mart van Rooij         61 Venray                  18:12
    4 Paul Lormans           68 Koningslust             18:34
    5 Rob Janssen            81 Ittervoort              18:45
    6 Hans van de Laar       80 Budel                   19:15
    7 Paul Sniekers          79 Stramproy               19:31
    8 Henk Knapen            58 Weert                   19:43
    9 Chris Meulendijks      64 Grubbenvorst            19:49
   10 John Geraedts          59 Roermond                19:52
   11 John Weys              64 Venray                  20:07
   12 Sjaak Titulaer         67 Helden                  20:22
   13 Wil Cootjans           56 Kessel                  20:25
   14 Hugo Verstappen        70 Buggenum                20:31
   15 Jack Naus              57 Nederweert              20:37
   16 Bart Luijten           81 Meyel                   20:53
   17 Marieke Derikx         71 Reuver                  21:21
   18 Jack Raemaekers        69 Weert                   21:32
   19 Thijs Winkelmolen      65 Weert                   21:38
   20 Peter Hoeben           63 Melick                  21:47
   21 Johan Raemaekers       67 Nederweert              21:49
   22 Manfred Boots          69 Koningslust             22:01
   23 Jac Kessels            58 Weert                   22:04
   24 Peter Coenen           66 Horst                   22:11
   25 Berry Brummans         70 Schimmert               22:16
   26 Koen Schroots          67 Roermond                22:21
   27 Hans Schroots          65 Roermomd                22:21
   28 Theu Saes              55 Baexem                  22:23
   29 Bair Joosten           58 Heythuysen              22:27
   30 Toon Beerens           52 Weert                   22:30
   31 Hay Berden             49 Helden                  22:33
   32 Loek Zijlstra          52 Roermond                22:39
   33 Leo Frenken            48 Weert                   22:58
   34 Ruud Stultiens         68 weert                   23:30
   35 John Stroeken          56 Herten                  23:40
   36 Rob Sommers            65 Roermond                23:46
   37 Wiel Aspers            46 Weert                   24:07
   38 Eric Brunenberg        61 Molenbeersel (BEL)      24:18
   39 Herman van Melick      48 Weert                   24:24
   40 Cor Puts               44 Haelen                  24:29
   41 Joost Hillen           57 Roermond                24:46
   42 Ge Stappers            48 Grubbenvorst            25:11
   43 Sjeng Francot          38 Echt                    25:22
   44 Willem Haitsma         48 Veldhoven               25:29
   45 Jan de Laat            44 Weert                   25:30
   46 Mathieu Hendriks       47 Haelen                  25:31
   47 Cor Segers                Ittervoort              25:47
   48 Mat Korsten            52 Helden                  26:07
   49 Jac Dings              47 Haelen                  26:19
   50 Bart den Elzen         66 Roermond                26:27
   51 Harrie Princen         53 Weert                   26:31
   52 Jos Smeets             51 Roggel                  26:33
   53 Peter van de Beuken    58 Panningen               27:11
   54 Leon Cox               48 Nederland               27:52
   55 Andre van Muijen       54 Weert                   29:01
   56 Gerard Heussen         38 Weert                   32:42

      VSEN, 5KM                                              
    1 Sabine Zelen           77 Panningen               20:08
    2 Neiske Becks           91 Baarlo                  21:07
    3 Loes Strous            82 Venlo                   21:54
    4 Diekje van Heeswijk    92 Heythuysen              22:18
    5 Kelly Huys             87 Baarlo                  22:40
    6 Romena Meuwissen       89 Weert                   23:47
    7 Anne Reintjes          93 Castenray               24:59
    8 Maartje Pleunis        82 Weert                   25:34
    9 Vera van Melick        75 Stramproy               25:37
   10 Leonie Paulis          83 Roermond                25:49
   11 Nicole Pala            78 Venlo                   26:18
   12 Helen Coopmans         78 Venlo                   26:38
   13 Paula van den Kerkhof  91 Nederweert              27:13
   14 Tessa Seunis           93 Heythuysen              27:50
   15 Sonja van Melick       77 Stramproy               29:01

      V35, 5KM                                               
    1 Carla Jacobs           68 Weert                   21:50
    2 Miranda Sterk          70 Weert                   22:06
    3 Katja Gotzinger        72 Venlo                   25:46

      V40, 5KM                                               
    1 Hellen Ebisch          66 Panningen               22:44
    2 Ine Jacobs             64 Panningen               22:45
    3 Irma van Gils          63 Weert                   23:27
    4 Caroline Sommers       62 Roermond                23:45
    5 Irmgard Gijsen         66 Horst                   23:59
    6 Anita Hoeijmakers      64 Horst                   24:00
    7 Hilde van Diepen       66 Molenbeersel (BEL)      24:18
    8 Lily-Anne Smeets       66 Roermond                24:52
    9 Mechtilde Mooren       67 Horst                   26:02
   10 Monique Uiterwijk      67 Heythuysen              26:12
   11 Jacqueline Verkoelen   64 Horst                   26:51
   12 Ingrid Briels          65 Weert                   28:32
   13 Ingeborg Mensonides    64 Weert                   33:55

      V45, 5KM                                               
    1 Jeanette Vlenterie     59 Velden                  21:02
    2 Hannie de Caluwe       62 Roermond                21:24
    3 Will Peeters           62 Helden                  22:41
    4 Marion Nijssen         59 Helden                  23:15
    5 Annemie Sools          57 Budel-Dorplein          25:20
    6 Anita Hillen           57 Roermond                25:51
    7 Lenie van Roij         62 Roggel                  26:46
    8 Wilma van Muijen       58 Weert                   29:17

      V50, 5KM                                               
    1 Marion Gerits          53 Weert                   22:12
    2 Christiane Truijen     52 Kinrooi (BEL)           29:12

      V55+, 5KM                                              
    1 Tilly van de Laar      52 Budel                   20:28
    2 Nettie Frenken         51 Weert                   22:59
    3 Anne Iken              47 Budel-Dorplein          28:23
    4 Alice Vrenken          50 Swartbroek              29:21

      MSEN, 10KM                                             
    1 John Philipsen         74 Deurne                  31:50
    2 John van Bussel        75 Baarlo                  35:08
    3 Rob Engels             79 Grashoek                39:28
    4 Harm Cremer            79 Herten                  42:04
    5 Roger Lahaye           73 Baexem                  47:48

      M35, 10KM                                              
    1 Patrick Heubel         69 Maastricht              32:45
    2 Patrick Delait         69 Stein                   33:48
    3 Pieter Adriaens        71 Weert                   35:16
    4 Peter Verreussel       68 Panningen               35:27
    5 Marcel Meulendijks     68 America                 36:38
    6 Hans Jurriaans         69 Tegelen                 37:11
    7 Remco Schellingerhout  71 Eindhoven               37:34
    8 Leon van den Hombergh  69 Lottum                  39:05
    9 Jack Boots             70 Blerick                 43:05
   10 Anton Lenders          68 Weert                   43:21
   11 Peter van Lierop       67 Weert                   44:05
   12 Laurens Veugelers      68 Weert                   44:23
   13 John de Waal           70 Heel                    44:25
   14 Harald Gubbels         69 Maasbree                44:35

      M40, 10KM                                              
    1 John Bosch             63 Berg en Terblijt        36:08
    2 Jos Reinders           64 Reuver                  37:08
    3 Fred Boonen            67 Belfeld                 37:18
    4 Leon Stijnen           66 Baexem                  38:19
    5 Antoon Tegenbosch      65 Haelen                  38:45
    6 Frans van der Zalm     62 Weert                   40:05
    7 Marco Klijnen          65 Sittard                 40:20
    8 Collin Loney           65 Nederweert              40:46
    9 Rob van de Graaf       62 Eindhoven               40:58
   10 Eric Smeets            63 Heel                    41:14
   11 Marcel Raemaekers      65 Weert                   42:06
   12 Bart van Zijl          66 Linne                   42:14
   13 Huub Helsen            64 Venlo                   42:20
   14 Joep Vaes              64 St Odilienberg          43:35
   15 Geert-Jan Kessel       65 Maasbracht              44:16
   16 Leon Mooren            65 Meterik                 45:09
   17 CretienWijers          67 Roggel                  45:10
   18 Hans Schoots           65 Roermond                45:20
   19 Frank Heijkers         64 Haelen                  45:48
   20 Frank Geisel           66 Roermond                46:48
   21 Ron Everaerts          64 Weert                   50:41

      M45, 10KM                                              
    1 Jack Niessen           58 Swalmen                 35:54
    2 Kees Kompier           60 Panningen               37:02
    3 Hans Peeters           61 Kessel                  38:18
    4 Jan Boonen             59 Belfeld                 38:32
    5 Bert van Bogget        62 Roggel                  39:34
    6 Marc van Rooij         61 Heythuysen              39:50
    7 Ger Huijs              59 Baarlo                  40:52
    8 Ad Meeuws              58 Someren                 41:39
    9 Evert Gommers          59 Melick                  42:49
   10 Hay van Bilsen         60 Buggenum                43:13
   11 Jan Vaessen            59 Maasbree                45:17
   12 Laurens Timmermans     58 Nederweert              46:24
   13 Piet van den Munckhof  61 Horst                   47:17
   14 Hans Smeyers           59 Venlo-Blerick           47:55
   15 Frits Gosgens          61 Oostrum                 49:44

      M50, 10KM                                              
    1 Rene Broens            55 Echt                    38:24
    2 Wiel van Lier          53 Panningen               40:00
    3 Willy Claessen         57 Neerkant                40:01
    4 Fred Strous            56 Nederland               41:25
    5 Jan Compen             54 Budel                   41:46
    6 Ton Rückert            54 Venlo                   42:19
    7 Leo de Jong            56 Venlo                   45:00
    8 Theo Lichteveld        57 Venlo                   45:34
    9 Remi Verhagen          56 Venlo                   47:41

      M55, 10KM                                              
    1 Piet Jaspers           52 Someren                 38:48
    2 Har Boonen             52 Heythuysen              39:07
    3 Henk van Zandvoort     51 weert                   39:42
    4 Huub Amendt            50 Herkenbosch             44:17
    5 Twan Hendrix           48 Weert                   48:59

      M60+, 10KM                                             
    1 Pierre Roumen          45 Haelen                  42:09
    2 Peter Weerts           47 Deurne                  42:31
    3 Har Smeets             41 St.Odilienberg          43:09
    4 Jan Melkert            45 Deurne                  44:08
    5 Wim Philipsen          46 Sevenum                 45:23
    6 Lambert Schuren        47 Linne                   46:18
    7 Piet Aarts             45 Wanssum                 46:23
    8 Henny Erkens           46 Weert                   46:50
    9 Martin van Leuven      42 Helden                  48:05

      VTRIM, 10KM                                            
    1 Joke Hendrikx          61 Venlo                   45:35
    2 Thea Koolen            66 Nederweert-Eind         46:25

Finale ING Bank Midden Limburgs Avondloop criterium.

                             Imtech - SNS Bank